Türk Friedberg

Türk Friedberg

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Rasenplatz Friedberg
Rasenplatz Friedberg - Friedberg (Hessen)
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 1000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Türk Gücü Friedberg, Türk Friedberg
  • Code TGF
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Türk Gücü Friedberg on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Türk Gücü Friedberg team: live matches, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Türk Gücü Friedberg match result

The next match is Türk Friedberg vs Marburg and kicks-off at 14:00 on the Saturday 01 June 2024 as part of the the week 34 of Oberliga.

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
Saturday 29/07
Baunatal Baunatal
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
13:00
August 2023
Saturday 19/08
Hanau 93 Hanau
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
14:00
September 2023
Saturday 02/09
FC Gießen Gießen
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
14:00
Saturday 09/09
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Viktoria Griesheim Griesheim
15:00
Saturday 16/09
Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
14:00
October 2023
Tuesday 03/10
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Hünfelder SV Hünfelde
15:00
Saturday 07/10
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
15:00
Saturday 14/10
1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
16:00
Saturday 21/10
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
FC 1906 Erlensee Erlensee
15:00
Saturday 28/10
Fernwald Fernwald
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
14:00
November 2023
Saturday 04/11
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Eddersheim Eddersheim
15:00
Saturday 11/11
1905 Marburg Marburg
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
13:00
Saturday 25/11
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
SV Steinbach Steinbach
15:00
December 2023
February 2024
Saturday 24/02
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Baunatal Baunatal
15:00
March 2024
Saturday 02/03
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Hanau 93 Hanau
15:00
Saturday 16/03
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
FC Gießen Gießen
15:00
April 2024
Saturday 06/04
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
15:00
Saturday 20/04
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Rot-Weiß Walldorf RW Walldorf
15:00
Saturday 27/04
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
14:00
May 2024
Saturday 04/05
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau
15:00
Saturday 11/05
FC 1906 Erlensee Erlensee
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
16:00
Saturday 18/05
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Fernwald Fernwald
15:00
June 2024
Saturday 01/06
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
1905 Marburg Marburg
14:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Marburg Marburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hünfelde Hünfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Marburg Marburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hünfelde Hünfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Marburg Marburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hünfelde Hünfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer