Waldgirmes

Waldgirmes

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Stadion in den Lahnauen
Stadion in den Lahnauen - Lahnau
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 1500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Waldgirmes
  • Code WLD
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Waldgirmes on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Waldgirmes team: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Waldgirmes match result

The next match is Waldgirmes vs Erlensee and kicks-off at 14:00 on the Saturday 09 March 2024 as part of the the week 23 of Oberliga.

Waldgirmes schedule & next match

Following Waldgirmes vs Erlensee, the next match will be Fernwald vs Waldgirmes on Saturday 16 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
Saturday 29/07
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
14:00
August 2023
Saturday 05/08
Rot-Weiß Walldorf RW Walldorf
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16:00
Saturday 12/08
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
13:00
Saturday 19/08
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau
14:00
Saturday 26/08
FC 1906 Erlensee Erlensee
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16:00
September 2023
Saturday 02/09
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Fernwald Fernwald
14:00
Sunday 10/09
Eddersheim Eddersheim
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
14:00
Saturday 16/09
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
1905 Marburg Marburg
14:00
Saturday 23/09
Hünfelder SV Hünfelde
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
14:00
Saturday 30/09
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Baunatal Baunatal
14:00
October 2023
Tuesday 03/10
Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
14:00
Saturday 07/10
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
15:00
Saturday 14/10
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
SV Steinbach Steinbach
14:00
Saturday 21/10
Hanau 93 Hanau
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
14:00
Saturday 28/10
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
14:00
November 2023
Saturday 04/11
FC Gießen Gießen
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
13:30
Saturday 11/11
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Viktoria Griesheim Griesheim
13:30
Saturday 18/11
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Rot-Weiß Walldorf RW Walldorf
13:30
Saturday 25/11
Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
13:30
December 2023
Friday 01/12
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
18:30
February 2024
Saturday 24/02
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
13:30
March 2024
Saturday 02/03
1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16:00
Saturday 09/03
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
FC 1906 Erlensee Erlensee
14:00
Saturday 16/03
Fernwald Fernwald
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
14:00
Saturday 23/03
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Eddersheim Eddersheim
14:00
April 2024
Saturday 06/04
1905 Marburg Marburg
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
13:00
Saturday 13/04
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Hünfelder SV Hünfelde
14:00
Saturday 20/04
Baunatal Baunatal
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
13:00
Saturday 27/04
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Friedberg
14:00
May 2024
Sunday 05/05
SV Steinbach Steinbach
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
14:00
Saturday 11/05
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Hanau 93 Hanau
14:00
Saturday 18/05
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
13:00
Saturday 25/05
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
FC Gießen Gießen
14:00
June 2024
Saturday 01/06
Viktoria Griesheim Griesheim
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
14:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Marburg Marburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hünfelde Hünfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Marburg Marburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hünfelde Hünfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Marburg Marburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1960 Hanau 1960 Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baunatal Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eddersheim Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Erlensee Erlensee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Fernwald Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hanau Hanau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hünfelde Hünfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Griesheim Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer