Teutonia

Teutonia

Germany

Global stats in Oberliga

More stats
10%
3 win
7%
2 draws
83%
25 Losses
0.37 Points/match
Venue
Sportpark Königsberg
Sportpark Königsberg - Uelzen
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 5000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names SV Teutonia Uelzen, Teutonia
  • Code TEU
  • Area Germany

SV Teutonia Uelzen on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the SV Teutonia Uelzen team: live matches, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2015/2016 season of Oberliga.

SV Teutonia Uelzen match result

The latest result of Oberliga featured Wunstorf and Teutonia and ended up in a 2-1 score.

Teutonia is currently at rank 16. in the General table of Oberliga 2015/2016.

2015/2016

May 2016
Sunday 22/05
Wunstorf Wunstorf
2
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Played
Sunday 08/05
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Arminia Hannover Arminia
1
Played
Thursday 05/05
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
6
Bückeburg Bückeburg
0
Played
April 2016
Sunday 24/04
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
TB Uphusen Uphusen
0
Played
Wednesday 20/04
Bückeburg Bückeburg
6
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Played
Sunday 17/04
SVG Göttingen Göttingen
7
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Played
Sunday 10/04
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
4
Played
Sunday 03/04
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschw
2
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Played
March 2016
Sunday 20/03
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Germania Egestorf Egestorf
4
Played
Sunday 13/03
Eintracht Northeim Northeim
4
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Played
Sunday 06/03
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
4
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
2
Played
February 2016
Sunday 28/02
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Lingen Lingen
3
Played
December 2015
Sunday 13/12
TB Uphusen Uphusen
2
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Played
Saturday 05/12
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
5
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Played
November 2015
Sunday 08/11
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Wunstorf Wunstorf
4
Played
Sunday 01/11
Arminia Hannover Arminia
5
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Played
October 2015
Sunday 11/10
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
SVG Göttingen Göttingen
1
Played
Sunday 04/10
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
1
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Played
September 2015
Saturday 26/09
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschw
2
Played
Sunday 20/09
Germania Egestorf Egestorf
6
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Played
Sunday 13/09
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
0
Eintracht Northeim Northeim
2
Played
Sunday 06/09
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
5
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Played
August 2015
Sunday 30/08
Lingen Lingen
4
Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia
1
Played
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 72 30 22 6 2 74 27 47
2 Egestorf Egestorf 53 30 16 5 9 63 39 24
3 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 50 30 14 8 8 62 56 6
4 Northeim Northeim 48 30 14 6 10 64 52 12
5 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 44 30 12 8 10 65 54 11
6 Göttingen Göttingen 43 30 11 10 9 55 44 11
7 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 43 30 12 7 11 51 52 -1
8 Osnabrück II Osnabrück II 42 30 11 9 10 51 48 3
9 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 42 30 11 9 10 47 44 3
10 Arminia Arminia 41 30 12 5 13 52 50 2
11 Lingen Lingen 40 30 11 7 12 57 47 10
12 Wunstorf Wunstorf 40 30 10 10 10 52 48 4
13 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 40 30 12 4 14 48 54 -6
14 Uphusen Uphusen 33 30 9 6 15 43 69 -26
15 Bückeburg Bückeburg 25 30 7 4 19 42 77 -35
16 Teutonia Teutonia 11 30 3 2 25 32 97 -65
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 34 15 10 4 1 30 13 17
2 Northeim Northeim 32 15 10 2 3 37 19 18
3 Osnabrück II Osnabrück II 29 15 8 5 2 28 18 10
4 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 28 15 8 4 3 29 17 12
5 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 27 15 8 3 4 31 25 6
6 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 26 15 8 2 5 28 24 4
7 Göttingen Göttingen 25 15 7 4 4 31 21 10
8 Lingen Lingen 24 15 7 3 5 33 19 14
9 Arminia Arminia 24 15 7 3 5 32 22 10
10 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 24 15 6 6 3 31 26 5
11 Egestorf Egestorf 23 15 6 5 4 33 20 13
12 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 23 15 7 2 6 28 22 6
13 Wunstorf Wunstorf 22 15 6 4 5 31 26 5
14 Bückeburg Bückeburg 21 15 6 3 6 29 35 -6
15 Uphusen Uphusen 16 15 5 1 9 24 37 -13
16 Teutonia Teutonia 11 15 3 2 10 22 37 -15
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 38 15 12 2 1 44 14 30
2 Egestorf Egestorf 30 15 10 0 5 30 19 11
3 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 23 15 6 5 4 31 31 0
4 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 20 15 6 2 7 34 28 6
5 Göttingen Göttingen 18 15 4 6 5 24 23 1
6 Wunstorf Wunstorf 18 15 4 6 5 21 22 -1
7 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 17 15 4 5 6 23 28 -5
8 Arminia Arminia 17 15 5 2 8 20 28 -8
9 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 17 15 5 2 8 20 32 -12
10 Uphusen Uphusen 17 15 4 5 6 19 32 -13
11 Lingen Lingen 16 15 4 4 7 24 28 -4
12 Northeim Northeim 16 15 4 4 7 27 33 -6
13 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 14 15 3 5 7 18 27 -9
14 Osnabrück II Osnabrück II 13 15 3 4 8 23 30 -7
15 Bückeburg Bückeburg 4 15 1 1 13 13 42 -29
16 Teutonia Teutonia 0 15 0 0 15 10 60 -50
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Global stats
10%
3 win
7%
2 draws
83%
25 Losses
0.37 Points/match
16.
11 pts
16.
11 pts
16.
0 pt
Current form
Goals scored and conceded per match

Final Time

Goals scored and conceded per time segments
Stats exact scores
No known transfer