Spelle-Venhaus

Spelle-Venhaus

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Getränke Hoffmann Stadion
Getränke Hoffmann Stadion - Spelle
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 4000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Spelle-Venhaus
  • Code SPV
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Spelle-Venhaus on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Spelle-Venhaus team: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Regionalliga.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Mattis Niemann, Bernd Lichtenstein, Markus Schulten and Marius Kattenbeck

Defenders: Jonas Tepper, Marcel Ruschmeier, Adrian Lenz, Ben Christian Wittenbernds, Janik Jesgarzewski, Leon Dosquet and Torben Stegemann

Midfielders: Timo Nichau, Jan-Hubert Elpermann, Jannik Landwehr, Sergen Yüksekdağ, Anton Popov, Jan Popov, Oskar Lindemann, Artem Popov, Steffen Wranik, Jan-Luca Ahillen and Philipp Elfert

Strikers: Elias Leferink, Jip Kemna, Christoph Ahrens, Tom Winnemöller, Steffen Schepers and Niklas Oswald

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
August 2023
Sunday 27/08
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
BW Lohne BW Lohne
14:00
September 2023
Saturday 02/09
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
16:00
Sunday 24/09
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Kilia Kiel Kilia
14:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Bremer SV Bremer SV
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
14:00
Sunday 08/10
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Havelse Havelse
14:00
Saturday 21/10
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen Meppen
13:00
Saturday 28/10
Hannover 96 Hannover II
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
12:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Weiche Flensburg Weiche
14:00
Friday 10/11
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
18:30
Saturday 18/11
Hamburger SV HSV II
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
12:00
December 2023
February 2024
Sunday 18/02
BW Lohne BW Lohne
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
14:00
March 2024
Saturday 16/03
Kilia Kiel Kilia
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
14:00
Saturday 23/03
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Bremer SV Bremer SV
14:00
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Havelse Havelse
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
13:00
Saturday 20/04
Meppen Meppen
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
14:00
May 2024
Saturday 04/05
Weiche Flensburg Weiche
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
12:30
Saturday 11/05
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
15:00
Saturday 18/05
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Hamburger SV HSV II
14:30
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 BW Lohne BW Lohne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bremer SV Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drochtersen Drochtersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eimsbütteler Eimsbütteler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Norderstedt Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HSV II HSV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hannover II Hannover II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Havelse Havelse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Holstein II Holstein II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kilia Kilia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Meppen Meppen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weiche Weiche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation Play-off
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 BW Lohne BW Lohne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bremer SV Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drochtersen Drochtersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eimsbütteler Eimsbütteler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Norderstedt Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HSV II HSV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hannover II Hannover II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Havelse Havelse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Holstein II Holstein II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kilia Kilia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Meppen Meppen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weiche Weiche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 BW Lohne BW Lohne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bremer SV Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Drochtersen Drochtersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eimsbütteler Eimsbütteler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Norderstedt Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HSV II HSV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hannover II Hannover II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Havelse Havelse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Holstein II Holstein II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kilia Kilia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Meppen Meppen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Weiche Weiche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Regionalliga
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 1 30 0 €
Departures 0 0 0 €
Total 1 30 0 €
Transfers