Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Auerbach | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
14 | Nordhausen | 19 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Steffen Hösel main referee4.30.2
- Daniel Köppen assistant referee
- Felix Burghardt assistant referee
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 5000
- Average attendance: 622
- Maximum attendance: 2550
- % sold: 12
Match result Auerbach Nordhausen
- Date 19 October 2019 12:30
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Nordost - week 12
- Match attendance 510
- Code AUB-WAC
- Area Germany
- Home team Auerbach
- Away team Wacker Nordhausen
What is the result between Auerbach Nordhausen?
Auerbach won the match with a 5-2 score
What are the official lineups for Auerbach Nordhausen?
Auerbach : Coached by S. Köhler, the lineup starts off in a 3-5-2 formation: S. Schmidt, N. Jeck, H. Wurr, M. Sieber, A. Morosow, A. Kadrić, P. Horschig, A. Löser, Marcel Schlosser, T. Stock, M. Zimmermann
Wacker Nordhausen : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by H. Scholz, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : J. Glinker, C. Göbel, M. Pluntke, L. Stauffer, F. Müller, J. Mickels, J. Löhmannsröben, L. Scholl, C. Ucar, N. Pichinot, F. Beil
Who is the referee of the match Auerbach Nordhausen ?
Steffen Hösel is the referee for this match
Where is the match Auerbach Nordhausen?
The venue Arena zur Vogtlandweide in Auerbach is hosting the match
At what time is Auerbach Nordhausen?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 19 October 2019. Kick-off at 12:30
-
-
30
S. Schmidt
-
4
N. Jeck
-
3
H. Wurr
-
26
M. Sieber
-
11
A. Morosow
-
7
A. Kadrić
-
39
P. Horschig
-
25
A. Löser
-
31
Marcel Schlosser
-
28
T. Stock
-
33
M. Zimmermann
-
30
S. Schmidt
-
-
1
J. Glinker
-
31
C. Göbel
-
32
M. Pluntke
-
7
L. Stauffer
-
23
F. Müller
-
10
J. Mickels
-
66
J. Löhmannsröben
-
14
L. Scholl
-
61
C. Ucar
-
18
N. Pichinot
-
24
F. Beil
-
1
J. Glinker
-
-
S. Köhler Coach
- Sebastian Schmidt #14 - Defender
-
88'
- T. Sieber #18 - Striker
- J. Luderer #10 - Striker
- E. Träger #6 - Defender
- Maximilian Schlosser #35 - Goalkeeper
-
46'
-
-
-
H. Scholz Coach
- J. Jokanovic #22 - Goalkeeper
- P. Blume #5 - Defender
- E. Schneider #33 - Defender
-
80'
- D. Haritonov #11 - Defender
-
80'
-
67'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Leipzig | 47 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 24 | 19 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 47 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 59 | 31 | 28 | |
3 | Cottbus | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 53 | 32 | 21 | |
4 | Fürstenwalde | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 32 | 13 | |
5 | Hertha II | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 59 | 42 | 17 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 29 | 6 | |
7 | BAK | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 35 | 12 | |
8 | Viktoria B | 29 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3 | |
9 | Auerbach | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 46 | -9 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 39 | -6 | |
11 | Lichtenberg | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 36 | -9 | |
12 | Chemie L. | 23 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | |
13 | Rathenow | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 48 | -28 | |
14 | Nordhausen | 19 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 36 | 8 | |
15 | Halberstadt | 19 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 40 | -16 | |
16 | Babelsberg | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 38 | -16 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 53 | -37 | |
18 | Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 15 | 19 |
2 | Cottbus | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
5 | Fürstenwalde | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
6 | Auerbach | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
7 | Nordhausen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 14 |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
9 | Hertha II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 6 |
10 | BAK | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
11 | Lichtenberg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
12 | Chemie L. | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
13 | Viktoria B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14 | Rathenow | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
15 | Halberstadt | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
16 | Babelsberg | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
17 | Bischofswerda | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18 | Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 19 | 11 |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
3 | Fürstenwalde | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
4 | Altglienicke | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 9 |
5 | Cottbus | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
6 | BAK | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 8 |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
8 | Viktoria B | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
9 | Nordhausen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
10 | Auerbach | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
11 | Lichtenberg | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
12 | Chemie L. | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14 | Halberstadt | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15 | Rathenow | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
16 | Babelsberg | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
17 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 31 | -25 |
18 | Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 42 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
2 | BAK | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 12 |
3 | Altglienicke | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
4 | Hertha II | 35 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
5 | Fürstenwalde | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
8 | Lichtenberg | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
9 | Nordhausen | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
11 | Viktoria B | 27 | 21 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
12 | Chemie L. | 24 | 23 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13 | Auerbach | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14 | Halberstadt | 23 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
15 | Rathenow | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
16 | Babelsberg | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17 | Bischofswerda | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 |