Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alejandro Martinez Ibañez main referee5.70.3
- Year of construction: 1945
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 7000
Match result Orihuela CF Gandía
- Date 30 October 2022 17:45
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 6 - week 8
- Code ORI-CFG
- Area Spain
- Home team Orihuela
- Away team CF Gandía
What is the result between Orihuela CF Gandía?
Orihuela won the match with a 3-1 score
What are the official lineups for Orihuela CF Gandía?
Orihuela : Coached by Óscar Sánchez, the lineup starts off in a 4-5-1 formation: Ximo Ballester, L. Booker, Fran Martínez, Marc Sirera, Unai Albizua, Jawed, Sergio Camacho, Nacho Muñoz, Héctor, Ayo, Steven
CF Gandía : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Adrián Ferrandis, is positioning themselves in a 4-5-1 : Vicente Company, Mauro Lucero, Álvaro Escobar, Juanma García, Oscar Bertó, Mauro Melo, Salva Martí, José Luis Miñano, José Carlos, J. Winstanley, Peré
Who is the referee of the match Orihuela CF Gandía ?
Alejandro Martinez Ibañez is the referee for this match
Where is the match Orihuela CF Gandía?
The venue Estadio Municipal Los Arcos in Orihuela is hosting the match
At what time is Orihuela CF Gandía?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 30 October 2022. Kick-off at 17:45
-
-
Ximo Ballester
-
21
L. Booker
-
5
Fran Martínez
-
20
Marc Sirera
-
Unai Albizua
-
7
Jawed
-
8
Sergio Camacho
-
11
Nacho Muñoz
2
-
Héctor
-
Ayo
-
Steven
-
Ximo Ballester
-
-
Vicente Company
-
Mauro Lucero
-
Álvaro Escobar
-
Juanma García
-
Oscar Bertó
-
Mauro Melo
-
Salva Martí
-
José Luis Miñano
-
José Carlos
-
J. Winstanley
-
Peré
-
Vicente Company
-
-
Óscar Sánchez Coach
-
77'
-
77'
-
68'
- Marc Sirvent # - Striker
-
60'
-
68'
-
-
-
Adrián Ferrandis Coach
-
46'
-
65'
-
80'
-
65'
-
46'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | Atzeneta | 58 | 30 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46 | 23 | 23 | |
3 | Torrent | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 25 | 14 | |
4 | Levante II | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 12 | |
5 | Roda | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 29 | 23 | 6 | |
6 | CF Gandía | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 4 | |
7 | Torrellano | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | |
8 | Villarreal III | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 37 | -4 | |
9 | Patacona | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 27 | 1 | |
10 | Castellón II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
11 | Elche II | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 30 | -5 | |
12 | Acero | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
13 | Rayo Ibense | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 48 | -14 | |
14 | Jove | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 27 | -7 | |
15 | Silla | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 40 | -15 | |
16 | Hércules II | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Torrent | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Levante II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Atzeneta | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5 | CF Gandía | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
6 | Torrellano | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
7 | Villarreal III | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
8 | Roda | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Acero | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Patacona | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
12 | Hércules II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
13 | Jove | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
14 | Elche II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
15 | Castellón II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
16 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atzeneta | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
2 | Orihuela | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
3 | Torrent | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
4 | Levante II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Roda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6 | CF Gandía | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
7 | Patacona | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8 | Castellón II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
9 | Silla | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
10 | Elche II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11 | Torrellano | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12 | Villarreal III | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
13 | Jove | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14 | Acero | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15 | Rayo Ibense | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
16 | Hércules II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 51 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Atzeneta | 49 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
3 | Roda | 44 | 30 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4 | Patacona | 42 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
5 | Levante II | 42 | 30 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Torrent | 41 | 30 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
7 | Elche II | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8 | Torrellano | 36 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9 | Rayo Ibense | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10 | Jove | 35 | 30 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
11 | CF Gandía | 34 | 30 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12 | Silla | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13 | Castellón II | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14 | Acero | 31 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15 | Villarreal III | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16 | Hércules II | 24 | 30 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |