Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BAK | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | |
11 | Lichtenberg | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Rasmus Jessen main referee3.90.4
- Pascal Wien assistant referee
- Denis Waegert assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1929
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 12000
- Average attendance: 573
- Maximum attendance: 3227
- % sold: 4
Match result BAK Lichtenberg
- Date 09 February 2020 12:30
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Nordost - week 21
- Match attendance 453
- Code BAK-L47
- Area Germany
- Home team BAK 07
- Away team Lichtenberg
What is the result between BAK Lichtenberg?
BAK 07 won the match with a 4-1 score
What are the official lineups for BAK Lichtenberg?
BAK 07 : Coached by D. Kunert, the lineup starts off in a 3-4-3 formation: P. Kühn, F. Belegu, J. Gerlach, L. Siemann, Daoud Iraqi, E. Küç, T. Ciğerci, S. Kauter, A. Kargbo, A. Güleryüz, R. Yajima
Lichtenberg : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by U. Lehmann, is positioning themselves in a 4-6 : N. Wollert, J. Schmidt, J. Hentschel, S. Reiniger, R. Ohlow, K. Owczarek, N. Fiegen, D. Hollwitz, C. Gawe, M. Kretzer, P. Einsiedel
Who is the referee of the match BAK Lichtenberg ?
Rasmus Jessen is the referee for this match
Where is the match BAK Lichtenberg?
The venue Poststadion in Berlin is hosting the match
At what time is BAK Lichtenberg?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 09 February 2020. Kick-off at 12:30
-
-
1
P. Kühn
-
15
F. Belegu
-
24
J. Gerlach
-
3
L. Siemann
-
20
Daoud Iraqi
-
9
E. Küç
2
-
12
T. Ciğerci
-
95
S. Kauter
-
11
A. Kargbo
-
10
A. Güleryüz
-
7
R. Yajima
-
1
P. Kühn
-
-
1
N. Wollert
-
21
J. Schmidt
-
8
J. Hentschel
-
5
S. Reiniger
-
6
R. Ohlow
-
17
K. Owczarek
-
4
N. Fiegen
-
7
D. Hollwitz
-
10
C. Gawe
-
31
M. Kretzer
-
3
P. Einsiedel
-
1
N. Wollert
-
-
D. Kunert Coach
-
63'
- U. Tezel #14 - Defender
- A. Ekallé #19 - Defender
-
72'
- A. Razeek #13 - Midfielder
- C. Amarantidis #26 - Goalkeeper
-
80'
-
-
-
U. Lehmann Coach
-
56'
-
83'
- A. Sinan #20 - Defender
- M. Schöps #16 - Midfielder
- F. Pflug #22 - Goalkeeper
- L. Lindemann #15 - Defender
-
71'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Leipzig | 47 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 24 | 19 | |
2 | Altglienicke | 47 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 59 | 31 | 28 | |
3 | Cottbus | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 53 | 32 | 21 | |
4 | Fürstenwalde | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 32 | 13 | |
5 | Hertha II | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 59 | 42 | 17 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 29 | 6 | |
7 | BAK | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 35 | 12 | |
8 | Viktoria B | 29 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3 | |
9 | Auerbach | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 46 | -9 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 39 | -6 | |
11 | Lichtenberg | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 36 | -9 | |
12 | Chemie L. | 23 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | |
13 | Rathenow | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 48 | -28 | |
14 | Nordhausen | 19 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 36 | 8 | |
15 | Halberstadt | 19 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 40 | -16 | |
16 | Babelsberg | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 38 | -16 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 53 | -37 | |
18 | Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 15 | 19 |
2 | Cottbus | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
5 | Fürstenwalde | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
6 | Auerbach | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
7 | Nordhausen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 14 |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
9 | Hertha II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 6 |
10 | BAK | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
11 | Lichtenberg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
12 | Chemie L. | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
13 | Viktoria B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14 | Rathenow | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
15 | Halberstadt | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
16 | Babelsberg | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
17 | Bischofswerda | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18 | Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 19 | 11 |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
3 | Fürstenwalde | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
4 | Altglienicke | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 9 |
5 | Cottbus | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
6 | BAK | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 8 |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
8 | Viktoria B | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
9 | Nordhausen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
10 | Auerbach | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
11 | Lichtenberg | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
12 | Chemie L. | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14 | Halberstadt | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15 | Rathenow | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
16 | Babelsberg | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
17 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 31 | -25 |
18 | Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 42 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
2 | BAK | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 12 |
3 | Altglienicke | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
4 | Hertha II | 35 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
5 | Fürstenwalde | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
8 | Lichtenberg | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
9 | Nordhausen | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
11 | Viktoria B | 27 | 21 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
12 | Chemie L. | 24 | 23 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13 | Auerbach | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14 | Halberstadt | 23 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
15 | Rathenow | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
16 | Babelsberg | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17 | Bischofswerda | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 |