Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Astorga | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | Salamanca UDS | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Javier Matía Gallo main referee4.30.2
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2332
Match result Astorga Salamanca UDS
- Date 25 March 2023 16:00
- Competition Tercera Division
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Group 8 - week 26
- Code AST-SAL
- Area Spain
- Home team Atlético Astorga
- Away team Salamanca UDS
What is the result between Astorga Salamanca UDS?
Atlético Astorga won the match with a 1-0 score
What are the official lineups for Astorga Salamanca UDS?
Atlético Astorga : Coached by José Lago, the lineup starts off in a 5-4-1 formation: Sergio García, Víctor Fernández, Álex Machado, Herrador, Iker Rodríguez, Sergio Fernández, Ivi Vales, Lucho, Adri Álvarez, David Álvarez, Javi Amor
Salamanca UDS : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by J. Chiapas, is positioning themselves in a 3-4-3 : Jon Villanueva, Víctor Póveda, Miguelito, S. Gassama, Diego Benito, Antonio Amaro, Alberto Durán, Javi Navas, G. Carmona, Franco, Álvaro González
Who is the referee of the match Astorga Salamanca UDS ?
Javier Matía Gallo is the referee for this match
Where is the match Astorga Salamanca UDS?
The venue Estadio La Eragudina in Astorga is hosting the match
At what time is Astorga Salamanca UDS?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 25 March 2023. Kick-off at 16:00
-
-
1
Sergio García
-
Víctor Fernández
-
Álex Machado
-
3
Herrador
-
Iker Rodríguez
-
11
Sergio Fernández
-
21
Ivi Vales
-
Lucho
-
Adri Álvarez
-
14
David Álvarez
-
10
Javi Amor
-
1
Sergio García
-
-
Jon Villanueva
-
Víctor Póveda
-
Miguelito
-
S. Gassama
-
Diego Benito
-
Antonio Amaro
-
Alberto Durán
-
Javi Navas
-
G. Carmona
-
Franco
-
Álvaro González
-
Jon Villanueva
-
-
José Lago Coach
-
83'
-
89'
-
56'
-
83'
-
-
-
J. Chiapas Coach
-
71'
-
71'
-
60'
-
77'
-
77'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arandina | 68 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 55 | 18 | 37 | |
2 | Astorga | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 54 | 27 | 27 | |
3 | Salamanca UDS | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
4 | Ávila | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 40 | 26 | 14 | |
5 | Tordesillas | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 24 | 6 | |
6 | Almazán | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 32 | 4 | |
7 | Virgen Camino | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 33 | 3 | |
8 | Ponferradina I | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 32 | 5 | |
9 | Mirandés II | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 38 | 3 | |
10 | Bembibre | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 40 | -5 | |
11 | Becerril | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 46 | -12 | |
12 | Palencia CF | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |
13 | CyD II | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 33 | -11 | |
14 | Salamanca II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Unami | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 52 | -32 | |
16 | Numancia II | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28 | 51 | -23 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almazán | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15 |
2 | Arandina | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Virgen Camino | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 18 |
4 | Tordesillas | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
5 | Astorga | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
6 | Salamanca UDS | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
7 | Mirandés II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 15 | 17 |
8 | Ávila | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
9 | Palencia CF | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 10 |
10 | Ponferradina I | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
11 | Becerril | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
12 | Unami | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
13 | Bembibre | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
14 | Santa Marta | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
15 | CyD II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16 | Numancia II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arandina | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
2 | Astorga | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 17 | 13 |
3 | Ávila | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
4 | Salamanca UDS | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
5 | Tordesillas | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
6 | Ponferradina I | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
7 | CyD II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
8 | Bembibre | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
9 | Becerril | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
10 | Virgen Camino | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
11 | Almazán | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
12 | Palencia CF | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
13 | Santa Marta | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
14 | Mirandés II | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
15 | Numancia II | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
16 | Unami | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 34 | -29 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arandina | 64 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21 |
2 | Astorga | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
3 | Salamanca UDS | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | Ponferradina I | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
5 | Almazán | 45 | 30 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
6 | Ávila | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
7 | Virgen Camino | 41 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8 | Bembibre | 40 | 30 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
9 | Unami | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
10 | Mirandés II | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11 | Tordesillas | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12 | Palencia CF | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
13 | Becerril | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
14 | Numancia II | 29 | 30 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
15 | Santa Marta | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
16 | CyD II | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 17 | -10 |