Unami

Unami

Spain
Venue
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera - Segovia
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 3000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Unami CP, Unami
  • Code UNA
  • Area Spain

Unami CP on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Unami CP team: live matches, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of Tercera Division.

Unami CP match result

The next match is Unami vs Arandina and kicks-off at 20:00 on the Sunday 11 September 2022 as part of the the week 1 of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: José María Segovia López, Víctor Martínez Lafuente and Diego Garrido

Defenders: Alberto Cámara Fernández, Vicente Antonio Zaragoza García, Jorge Jimenez Herrero, Óscar Rodrigo Piwowarczyk and Diego Fernández Quesada

Midfielders: Jorge Andrés Santa Cruz, Joaquín Martín Gozalo, Adrián Contreras, Sergio Prieto De Andrés, Javier De la Cruz Gómez, Jesus Horcajo De Miguel, Joaquín Martín Gonzalo, Marcelo Molinos Jiménez, Álvaro González Aramburu, Jaime Illanas Fernández and Gonzalo Pacheco Fano

Strikers: Rubén Pérez Calle, Ousama Rhodden, Sergio San José Brañas and Diego Alcubilla Ferrer

Unknown position: Sergio Sanz

Unami schedule & next match

Following Unami vs Arandina, the next match will be Ponferradina I vs Unami on Sunday 18 September 2022. The coach Gonzalo del Valle Ledesma will announce its strategy and the lineups a few hours before the game.

2022/2023

September 2022
Sunday 11/09
Unami Unami
Arandina Arandina
20:00
Sunday 18/09
Ponferradina Ponferradina I
Unami Unami
20:00
Sunday 25/09
Mirandés Mirandés II
Unami Unami
20:00
October 2022
Sunday 02/10
Unami Unami
Real Ávila Ávila
20:00
Sunday 09/10
Palencia CF Palencia CF
Unami Unami
20:00
Sunday 16/10
Unami Unami
Almazán Almazán
20:00
Sunday 23/10
UD Santa Marta Santa Marta
Unami Unami
20:00
Sunday 30/10
Unami Unami
Cultural Leonesa CyD II
19:00
November 2022
Sunday 06/11
La Virgen del Camino Virgen Camino
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 20/11
Unami Unami
Bembibre Bembibre
19:00
Sunday 27/11
Atlético Tordesillas Tordesillas
Unami Unami
19:00
December 2022
Sunday 04/12
Unami Unami
Becerril Campos Becerril
19:00
Sunday 11/12
Numancia Numancia II
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 18/12
Unami Unami
Salamanca Salamanca II
19:00
January 2023
Sunday 08/01
Atlético Astorga Astorga
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 15/01
Arandina Arandina
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 22/01
Unami Unami
Ponferradina Ponferradina I
19:00
Sunday 29/01
Unami Unami
Mirandés Mirandés II
19:00
February 2023
Sunday 05/02
Real Ávila Ávila
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 12/02
Unami Unami
Palencia CF Palencia CF
19:00
Sunday 19/02
Almazán Almazán
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 26/02
Unami Unami
UD Santa Marta Santa Marta
19:00
March 2023
Sunday 05/03
Cultural Leonesa CyD II
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 12/03
Unami Unami
La Virgen del Camino Virgen Camino
19:00
Sunday 19/03
Bembibre Bembibre
Unami Unami
19:00
Sunday 26/03
Unami Unami
Atlético Tordesillas Tordesillas
20:00
April 2023
Sunday 02/04
Becerril Campos Becerril
Unami Unami
20:00
Sunday 09/04
Unami Unami
Numancia Numancia II
20:00
Sunday 16/04
Salamanca Salamanca II
Unami Unami
20:00
Sunday 23/04
Unami Unami
Atlético Astorga Astorga
20:00
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almazán Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arandina Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Astorga Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tordesillas Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Becerril Becerril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bembibre Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CyD II CyD II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mirandés II Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Numancia II Numancia II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Palencia CF Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ponferradina I Ponferradina I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ávila Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Salamanca II Salamanca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Santa Marta Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Unami Unami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almazán Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arandina Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Astorga Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tordesillas Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Becerril Becerril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bembibre Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CyD II CyD II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mirandés II Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Numancia II Numancia II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Palencia CF Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ponferradina I Ponferradina I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ávila Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Salamanca II Salamanca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Santa Marta Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Unami Unami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Almazán Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arandina Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Astorga Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tordesillas Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Becerril Becerril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bembibre Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CyD II CyD II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mirandés II Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Numancia II Numancia II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Palencia CF Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ponferradina I Ponferradina I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ávila Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Salamanca II Salamanca II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Santa Marta Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Unami Unami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
No known transfer