Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Norderstedt | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Holstein II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Alexander Herbers main referee50
- Marc Lübbers assistant referee
- Leon Röpke assistant referee
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 5068
- Average attendance: 337
- Maximum attendance: 2000
- % sold: 6
Match result Norderstedt Holstein II
- Date 04 October 2020 13:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2020/2021
- Stage Nord - Nord - week 6
- Match attendance 300
- Code NOR-KI2
- Area Germany
- Home team Eintracht Norderstedt
- Away team Holstein Kiel II
What is the result between Norderstedt Holstein II?
Eintracht Norderstedt won the match with a 3-0 score
What are the official lineups for Norderstedt Holstein II?
Eintracht Norderstedt : Coached by J. Martens, the lineup starts off in a 2-2-1-3-2 formation: S. Rakocevic, Y. Nuxoll, J. Marxen, E. Nyarko, P. Koch, N. Brüning, N. Gutmann, J. von Knebel, J. Brown, J. Lüneburg, D. Williams
Holstein Kiel II : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by S. Gunkel, is positioning themselves in a 4-5-1 : J. Schmid, J. Voß, E. Ndure, L. Giwah, N. Koulis, J. Berger, T. Baller, F. Niebergall, E. Gueye, T. Siedschlag, L. Kulikas
Who is the referee of the match Norderstedt Holstein II ?
Alexander Herbers is the referee for this match
Where is the match Norderstedt Holstein II?
The venue Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion in Norderstedt is hosting the match
At what time is Norderstedt Holstein II?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 04 October 2020. Kick-off at 13:00
-
-
21
S. Rakocevic
-
3
Y. Nuxoll
-
4
J. Marxen
-
13
E. Nyarko
-
24
P. Koch
-
7
N. Brüning
-
25
N. Gutmann
-
28
J. von Knebel
-
23
J. Brown
-
9
J. Lüneburg
-
6
D. Williams
-
21
S. Rakocevic
-
-
1
J. Schmid
-
3
J. Voß
-
7
E. Ndure
-
5
L. Giwah
-
23
N. Koulis
-
8
J. Berger
-
11
T. Baller
-
14
F. Niebergall
-
12
E. Gueye
-
21
T. Siedschlag
-
19
L. Kulikas
-
1
J. Schmid
-
-
J. Martens Coach
- A. Rajao da Cunha #18 - Defender
- K. Adam #16 - Striker
-
90+2'
-
83'
- M. Kindler #32 - Goalkeeper
- R. Bork #15 - Defender
-
-
-
S. Gunkel Coach
-
59'
-
68'
- L. Saul #15 - Defender
- J. Jashari #25 - Goalkeeper
-
78'
- R. Cissé #13 - Midfielder
-
68'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiche | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Teutonia Ott. | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 4 | |
3 | Norderstedt | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | St. Pauli II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | |
5 | HSV II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 | |
6 | Drochtersen | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | |
7 | Phönix Lübeck | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
8 | LSK Hansa | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | |
9 | Holstein II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 | |
10 | Heide | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | -15 | |
11 | Altona | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
- Promotion Group
- Relegation Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
2 | Drochtersen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Weiche | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Norderstedt | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Holstein II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
6 | LSK Hansa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7 | Teutonia Ott. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
8 | Phönix Lübeck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9 | HSV II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
10 | Heide | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11 | Altona | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiche | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
2 | Teutonia Ott. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
3 | HSV II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
4 | Phönix Lübeck | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
5 | Norderstedt | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
6 | St. Pauli II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
7 | Drochtersen | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8 | LSK Hansa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9 | Altona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10 | Holstein II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
11 | Heide | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV II | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
2 | Drochtersen | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Teutonia Ott. | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
4 | Weiche | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
5 | St. Pauli II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
6 | LSK Hansa | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7 | Norderstedt | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8 | Holstein II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9 | Phönix Lübeck | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10 | Heide | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11 | Altona | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |