Heide

Heide

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße
Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße - Heide
  • Year of construction: 1950
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 11000
  • Average attendance: 796
  • Maximum attendance: 2522
  • Minimum attendance: 379
  • % sold: 7
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Heider SV, Heide
  • Code HSV
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Heider SV on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Heider SV club: live results, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Heider SV match result

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Heide and Drochtersen and ended up in a 2-11 score.

Heide is currently at rank 5. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Raphael Bartell, Calvin Brooklyn Schultz and Jonas Barfknecht

Defenders: David Quade, Steffen Neelsen, Patrick Marcel Storb, Thede Christian Reimers and Lennart Busch

Midfielders: Klaus Duplex Songue, Jan-Ole Butzek, Yannic-Lucas Peters, Leif Hahn, Chris Marco Hoffmann, Marco Wiegand, Calvin Ehlert, Lasse Greve, Jeff Amoah Mensah and Hinrich Schröder

Strikers: Valentin Sinzel, Tobias Hasse, Ben-Joshua Matthiesen, Fabian Arndt, Flemming Westensee, Jesper Tiedemann, Marvin Wolf, Luca Johann Ubben, Jann-Ole Fiebelkorn, Alexander Vojtenko, Marvin Ehlert and Oke Paulsen

Unknown position: Nils Bracht

Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
Friday 28/07
Heider SV Heide
Hohenwestedt Hohenwestedt
18:00
August 2023
Friday 04/08
Eckernförder SV Eckernförd
Heider SV Heide
18:00
Saturday 12/08
Heider SV Heide
Weiche Flensburg Weiche II
13:00
Saturday 19/08
Dornbreite Lübeck Dornbreite
Heider SV Heide
14:00
Saturday 26/08
Heider SV Heide
Lübeck Lübeck II
13:00
September 2023
Saturday 02/09
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
Heider SV Heide
13:00
Saturday 09/09
Nordmark Satrup Nordmark Sat.
Heider SV Heide
13:00
Saturday 16/09
Heider SV Heide
Union Neumünster Union NMS
13:00
Sunday 24/09
Eichede Eichede
Heider SV Heide
13:00
Saturday 30/09
Heider SV Heide
Preußen Reinfeld Preußen 09
13:00
October 2023
Sunday 08/10
Inter Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel
Heider SV Heide
14:30
Saturday 14/10
Heider SV Heide
Todesfelde Todesfelde
13:00
Saturday 21/10
Bordesholm Bordesholm
Heider SV Heide
12:30
Saturday 28/10
Heider SV Heide
Oldenburger SV Oldenburg
13:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Lübeck Lübeck II
Heider SV Heide
13:00
Saturday 11/11
Heider SV Heide
Dornbreite Lübeck Dornbreite
13:00
Saturday 18/11
Weiche Flensburg Weiche II
Heider SV Heide
12:30
Saturday 25/11
Heider SV Heide
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
13:00
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
VfR Neumünster Neumünster
Heider SV Heide
13:00
March 2024
Saturday 02/03
Heider SV Heide
Nordmark Satrup Nordmark Sat.
13:00
Saturday 09/03
Union Neumünster Union NMS
Heider SV Heide
13:00
Saturday 16/03
Heider SV Heide
Eichede Eichede
13:00
Saturday 23/03
Preußen Reinfeld Preußen 09
Heider SV Heide
13:30
April 2024
Saturday 06/04
Heider SV Heide
Inter Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel
13:00
Sunday 14/04
Todesfelde Todesfelde
Heider SV Heide
13:00
Saturday 20/04
Heider SV Heide
Bordesholm Bordesholm
13:00
Saturday 27/04
Oldenburger SV Oldenburg
Heider SV Heide
17:00
May 2024
Saturday 04/05
Heider SV Heide
VfR Neumünster Neumünster
13:00
Saturday 11/05
Hohenwestedt Hohenwestedt
Heider SV Heide
14:00
Saturday 18/05
Heider SV Heide
Eckernförder SV Eckernförd
13:00
February 2023
Cancelled
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ott.
Heider SV Heide
Cancelled
January 2023
Saturday 28/01
Heider SV Heide
2
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen
11
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Bordesholm Bordesholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dornbreite Dornbreite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eckernförd Eckernförd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eichede Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heide Heide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hohenwestedt Hohenwestedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lübeck II Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nordmark Sat. Nordmark Sat. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oldenburg Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Preußen 09 Preußen 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Todesfelde Todesfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Union NMS Union NMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Neumünster Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Weiche II Weiche II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Bordesholm Bordesholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dornbreite Dornbreite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eckernförd Eckernförd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eichede Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heide Heide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hohenwestedt Hohenwestedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lübeck II Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nordmark Sat. Nordmark Sat. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oldenburg Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Preußen 09 Preußen 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Todesfelde Todesfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Union NMS Union NMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Neumünster Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Weiche II Weiche II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Bordesholm Bordesholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dornbreite Dornbreite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eckernförd Eckernförd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eichede Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heide Heide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hohenwestedt Hohenwestedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lübeck II Lübeck II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nordmark Sat. Nordmark Sat. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oldenburg Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Preußen 09 Preußen 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Todesfelde Todesfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Union NMS Union NMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Neumünster Neumünster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Weiche II Weiche II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 0 0 0 €
Departures 1 27 0 €
Total 1 27 0 €
Transfers