Peña

Peña

Spain
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Estadio El Salvador
Estadio El Salvador - Logroño
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1161
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Peña Balsamaiso, Peña
  • Code PEN
  • Area Spain
Active tournaments

Peña Balsamaiso on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Peña Balsamaiso team: live results, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Tercera Division.

Main players

The full squad is as follows:

Goalkeepers: Marcos Olmo Valenzuela and David Lleyda Pérez

Defenders: Julen Oleaga López de Murga, Pedro González Pérez, Carlos Blanco Rivela, Cristian Cristobal Cantero Gutierrez, Badr El Amrani El Alami, Miguel Martínez Verano, Oier Barahona Satorre, Nestor Cantero Gutierrez, Ismael El Mariji and Gorka Viloria Quijano

Midfielders: Jesús Márquez Ruíz, Adrian Fatahnai Lopez, Marko García Dominguez, Rodrigo Mendaza García, Daniel Vázquez de Eusebio and José Marín Ruiz

Strikers: William Alexander Fajardo Magallanes, Álex Martínez Jaráiz, Saúl Domínguez Fernández, Enrique Orte de Santiago, Alberto Montes Rodellar, Alberto de Celis Castilla, Pablo Alba Hernández, Álex Medrano Serrano, Michael Ngaah Bosio and Maximiliano Simón Jiménez Araujo

Unknown position: Luhe Sebastian Brun Aguirre

No data
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alberite Alberite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfaro Alfaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Anguiano Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arnedo Arnedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berceo Berceo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Calahorra II Calahorra II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Casalarreina Casalarreina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Calzada La Calzada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oyonesa Oyonesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peña Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 River Ebro River Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tedeón Tedeón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Logroñés II Logroñés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Varea Varea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vianés Vianés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alberite Alberite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfaro Alfaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Anguiano Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arnedo Arnedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berceo Berceo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Calahorra II Calahorra II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Casalarreina Casalarreina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Calzada La Calzada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oyonesa Oyonesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peña Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 River Ebro River Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tedeón Tedeón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Logroñés II Logroñés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Varea Varea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vianés Vianés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alberite Alberite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfaro Alfaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Anguiano Anguiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arnedo Arnedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berceo Berceo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Calahorra II Calahorra II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Casalarreina Casalarreina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Comillas Comillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Calzada La Calzada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oyonesa Oyonesa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Peña Peña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 River Ebro River Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tedeón Tedeón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Logroñés II Logroñés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Varea Varea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Vianés Vianés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Tercera Division
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Transfers overview
Count Average age Amount
Arrivals 1 0 0 €
Departures 3 21 0 €
Total 4 21 0 €
Transfers