First Division B

First Division B

2022/2023 First Division B
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lierse K Lierse K 12 6 4 0 2 16 13 3
2 Beerschot Beerschot 10 6 3 1 2 9 9 0
3 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 10 6 2 4 0 10 7 3
4 Lommel Lommel 9 6 3 0 3 9 6 3
5 SK Beveren SK Beveren 9 6 2 3 1 10 8 2
6 Standard Standard 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 1
7 RWDM RWDM 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
8 Virton Virton 8 7 1 5 1 10 10 0
9 Dender Dender 7 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2
10 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 7 7 1 4 2 12 14 -2
11 Genk II Genk II 5 7 1 2 4 9 13 -4
12 Deinze Deinze 5 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lierse K Lierse K 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 4
2 RWDM RWDM 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
3 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
4 SK Beveren SK Beveren 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
5 Deinze Deinze 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
6 Beerschot Beerschot 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
7 Genk II Genk II 3 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
8 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
9 Virton Virton 3 4 0 3 1 6 7 -1
10 Standard Standard 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
11 Dender Dender 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5
12 Lommel Lommel 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lommel Lommel 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
3 Dender Dender 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
4 Beerschot Beerschot 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
5 Standard Standard 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
6 Lierse K Lierse K 6 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1
7 SK Beveren SK Beveren 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 1
8 Virton Virton 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
9 RWDM RWDM 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10 Genk II Genk II 2 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1
11 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 2 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
12 Deinze Deinze 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lierse K Lierse K 12 6 4 0 2 16 13 3
2 Beerschot Beerschot 10 6 3 1 2 9 9 0
3 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 10 6 2 4 0 10 7 3
4 Lommel Lommel 9 6 3 0 3 9 6 3
5 SK Beveren SK Beveren 9 5 2 3 0 10 7 3
6 RWDM RWDM 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
7 Standard Standard 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
8 Dender Dender 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1
9 Virton Virton 7 6 1 4 1 9 9 0
10 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 6 6 1 3 2 10 12 -2
11 Deinze Deinze 2 5 0 2 3 3 9 -6
12 Genk II Genk II 2 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7

* Last 6 matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lierse K Lierse K 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 4
2 RWDM RWDM 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
3 SK Beveren SK Beveren 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
4 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
5 Beerschot Beerschot 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
6 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
7 Standard Standard 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
8 Virton Virton 2 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1
9 Deinze Deinze 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
10 Dender Dender 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5
11 Lommel Lommel 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5
12 Genk II Genk II 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6

* Last 3 home matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lommel Lommel 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Dender Dender 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
3 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
4 Beerschot Beerschot 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
5 Standard Standard 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
6 Lierse K Lierse K 6 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1
7 SK Beveren SK Beveren 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
8 Virton Virton 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
9 RWDM RWDM 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10 Genk II Genk II 2 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1
11 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 2 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
12 Deinze Deinze 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3

* Last 3 away matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Standard Standard 12 6 3 3 0 7 3 4
2 Lierse K Lierse K 11 6 3 2 0 9 7 2
3 Lommel Lommel 10 6 3 1 0 4 3 1
4 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 10 6 2 4 0 5 3 2
5 Virton Virton 10 7 2 4 1 5 4 1
6 SK Beveren SK Beveren 9 6 2 3 1 6 5 1
7 Beerschot Beerschot 7 6 2 1 2 3 4 -1
8 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 7 7 1 4 1 8 9 -1
9 Deinze Deinze 6 6 1 3 1 3 4 -1
10 Dender Dender 5 7 1 2 2 3 6 -3
11 RWDM RWDM 5 6 1 2 2 1 3 -2
12 Genk II Genk II 5 7 0 5 1 2 5 -3
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Virton Virton 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 2
2 Lierse K Lierse K 6 3 2 0 0 5 4 1
3 Standard Standard 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
4 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 5 4 1 2 0 4 4 0
5 Deinze Deinze 5 4 1 2 0 2 2 0
6 SK Beveren SK Beveren 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
7 Beerschot Beerschot 4 3 1 1 0 2 2 0
8 RWDM RWDM 4 3 1 1 0 1 1 0
9 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
10 Genk II Genk II 3 4 0 3 0 1 2 -1
11 Dender Dender 1 3 0 1 0 2 4 -2
12 Lommel Lommel 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 -2
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Lommel Lommel 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 3
2 Anderlecht II Anderlecht II 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
3 Standard Standard 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 1
4 Lierse K Lierse K 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
5 SK Beveren SK Beveren 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
6 Dender Dender 4 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1
7 Beerschot Beerschot 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
8 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
9 Virton Virton 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
10 Genk II Genk II 2 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2
11 Deinze Deinze 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
12 RWDM RWDM 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2