Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Teutonia Ott. | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
8 | Atlas | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Kevin Behrens main referee2.60
- Alexander Roj assistant referee
- Steffen Geismann assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1907
- Surface: artificial
- Capacity: 5004
- Average attendance: 444
- Maximum attendance: 1507
- Minimum attendance: 95
- % sold: 8
Match result Teutonia Ott. Atlas
- Date 15 May 2022 13:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Nord - Promotion Round - week 9
- Match attendance 231
- Code TEU-ATL
- Area Germany
- Home team Teutonia Ottensen
- Away team Atlas Delmenhorst
What is the result between Teutonia Ott. Atlas?
Teutonia Ottensen won the match with a 6-1 score
What are the official lineups for Teutonia Ott. Atlas?
Teutonia Ottensen : Coached by J. Rose, the lineup starts off in a 5-2-3 formation: M. Schuchardt, T. Weißmann, B. Kolgeci, F. Istefo, T. Uphoff, M. Coffie, Ridel Monteiro, D. Fazlić, F. Parduhn, M. Facklam, C. Düzel
Atlas Delmenhorst : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Riebau, is positioning themselves in a 2-5-3 : N. Göretzlehner, O. Rauh, K. Sari, F. Stütz, O. Schindler, J. Stöhr, C. Siya, N. Matern, M. Stefandl, M. Trianni, T. Schmidt
Who is the referee of the match Teutonia Ott. Atlas ?
Kevin Behrens is the referee for this match
Where is the match Teutonia Ott. Atlas?
The venue Stadion Hoheluft in Hamburg is hosting the match
At what time is Teutonia Ott. Atlas?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 15 May 2022. Kick-off at 13:00
-
-
18
M. Schuchardt
-
20
T. Weißmann
-
4
B. Kolgeci
-
19
F. Istefo
-
25
T. Uphoff
-
5
M. Coffie
-
6
Ridel Monteiro
-
21
D. Fazlić
-
39
F. Parduhn
-
29
M. Facklam
2
-
7
C. Düzel
2
-
18
M. Schuchardt
-
-
12
N. Göretzlehner
-
20
O. Rauh
-
4
K. Sari
-
13
F. Stütz
-
23
O. Schindler
-
29
J. Stöhr
-
28
C. Siya
-
5
N. Matern
-
32
M. Stefandl
-
9
M. Trianni
-
8
T. Schmidt
-
12
N. Göretzlehner
-
-
J. Rose Coach
-
46'
-
59'
- B. Schauer #51 - Goalkeeper
-
75'
- G. Przondziono #32 - Midfielder
-
70'
- J. Ejesieme #13 - Striker
-
64'
-
-
-
Riebau Coach
-
65'
-
82'
-
59'
- F. Urbainski #1 - Goalkeeper
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Oldenburg | 39 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | Weiche | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 7 | |
3 | Werder II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 18 | 15 | |
4 | Holstein II | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 8 | |
5 | Lübeck | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 6 | |
6 | HSV II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 30 | -2 | |
7 | Teutonia Ott. | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 37 | -6 | |
8 | Atlas | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | |
9 | Hannover II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 33 | -6 | |
10 | Hildesheim | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 49 | -31 |
- Promotion Play-off
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiche | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
2 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Lübeck | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
4 | Teutonia Ott. | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
5 | Werder II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
6 | HSV II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
7 | Atlas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
8 | Holstein II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
9 | Hannover II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10 | Hildesheim | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Lübeck | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | Weiche | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4 | Holstein II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
5 | Hannover II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
6 | HSV II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7 | Werder II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8 | Teutonia Ott. | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
9 | Atlas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
10 | Hildesheim | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
2 | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Teutonia Ott. | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
4 | Atlas | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
5 | Lübeck | 14 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Weiche | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7 | Hannover II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
8 | Holstein II | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9 | HSV II | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
10 | Hildesheim | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |