Live table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Lippstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Paderborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Current form
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
D
L
D
Last matches
21/04/18
Paderborn II
2
Lippstadt
4
28/10/17
Lippstadt
4
Paderborn II
2
20/05/17
Lippstadt
2
Paderborn II
3
03/12/16
Lippstadt
2
Paderborn II
1
29/05/16
Paderborn II
2
Lippstadt
0
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Match venue
Sportpark Breite Bruch - Paderborn
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1000
Match in live Paderborn II Lippstadt
- Date 18 November 2023 19:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2023/2024
- Stage West - week 16
- Code PA2-LIP
- Area Germany
- Home team Paderborn II
- Away team Lippstadt 08
FAQ
Where is the match Paderborn II Lippstadt?
The venue Sportpark Breite Bruch in Paderborn is hosting the match
At what time is Paderborn II Lippstadt?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 18 November 2023. Kick-off at 19:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
West
Advanced standings
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Alemannia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | M'gladbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Düren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Fortuna II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Köln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Lippstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Paderborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | RW Ahlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | RW Oberhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | SSVg Velbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Schalke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Wegberg-Beeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Wuppertal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Alemannia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | M'gladbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Düren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Fortuna II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Köln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Lippstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Paderborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | RW Ahlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | RW Oberhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SSVg Velbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Schalke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Wegberg-Beeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Wuppertal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Alemannia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | M'gladbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Düren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Fortuna II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Köln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Lippstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Paderborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | RW Ahlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | RW Oberhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SSVg Velbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Schalke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Wegberg-Beeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Wuppertal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Alemannia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | M'gladbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Düren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Fortuna II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Fortuna Köln | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Köln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Lippstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Paderborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | RW Ahlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | RW Oberhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Rödinghausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SSVg Velbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Schalke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Wegberg-Beeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Wiedenbrück | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Wuppertal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Head to head
All time head-to-head
33%
2 win
0%
No draw
67%
4 win
Last matches
All matches
21/04/18
Paderborn II
2
Lippstadt
4
28/10/17
Lippstadt
4
Paderborn II
2
20/05/17
Lippstadt
2
Paderborn II
3
03/12/16
Lippstadt
2
Paderborn II
1
29/05/16
Paderborn II
2
Lippstadt
0
Goal stats within the 6 head to head
All stats
17%
(1)
No goal scored
(1)
17%
83%
(5)
At least 1 goal scored
(5)
83%
67%
(4)
More than 1.5 goals scored
(4)
67%
17%
(1)
More than 2.5 goals scored
(2)
33%
0%
(0)
More than 3.5 goals scored
(2)
33%
0%
(0)
More than 4.5 goals scored
(0)
0%
Goals per time segment in 6 matches
More stats
0-15 min.
0
0
16-30 min.
0
0
31-45+ min.
0
0
46-60 min.
0
0
61-75 min.
0
0
76-90+ min.
0
0
Current form
All matches
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
D
L
D
Last matches
All matches
22/07/23
Drochtersen
0
Paderborn II
2
15/07/23
Wuppertal
4
Paderborn II
2
07/07/23
Teutonia Ott.
0
Paderborn II
3
05/07/23
Wiedenbrück
1
Paderborn II
3
01/07/23
Paderborn II
4
Baunatal
1
22/07/23
Lippstadt
2
Hannover II
3
15/07/23
Lippstadt
4
Rhynern
0
15/07/23
Türkspor
1
Lippstadt
1
09/07/23
Kassel
4
Lippstadt
2
06/07/23
Espelkamp
0
Lippstadt
0