fixtures
28/04/24
Sasel
U. Tornesch
# | Team | Pts | P | Home | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 12 May | 05 Nov | |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 04 Feb | 26 Aug | |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 08 Oct | 07 Apr | |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 14 Apr | 15 Oct | |
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 06 Aug | 25 Nov | |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 24 Sep | 16 Mar | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 20 Aug | 08 Dec | |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 18 Feb | 10 Sep | |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 12 Sep | 25 Feb | |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 19 Nov | 30 Jul | |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 03 Dec | 13 Aug | |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 24 Mar | 01 Oct | |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 22 Oct | 21 Apr | |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 29 Oct | 28 Apr | |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 03 Mar | 15 Sep | |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 12 Nov | 18 May | |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | |||
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 03 Sep | 09 Feb |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Großer Moorweg Platz 1 - Tornesch
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1000
Information
- Type club male
- Names Union Tornesch, U. Tornesch
- Code UNT
- Area Germany
Active tournaments
Union Tornesch on Football Today
Get all the necessary information about the Union Tornesch club: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.
Union Tornesch match result
The next match is Sasel vs U. Tornesch and kicks-off at 14:00 on the Sunday 28 April 2024 as part of the the week 32 of Oberliga.
U. Tornesch schedule & next match
Following Sasel vs U. Tornesch, the next match will be U. Tornesch vs Alsterbrüder on Sunday 12 May 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Squad unknown
No known transfer