fixtures
07/04/24
Rugenbergen
Concordia
# | Team | Pts | P | Home | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 29 Oct | 28 Apr | |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 20 Aug | 09 Dec | |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 24 Mar | 01 Oct | |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 19 Nov | 29 Jul | |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 03 Mar | 16 Sep | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 03 Dec | 11 Aug | |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 03 Sep | 11 Feb | |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 18 Feb | 10 Sep | |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 12 Nov | 17 May | |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 26 Nov | 06 Aug | |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 24 Sep | 17 Mar | |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 08 Oct | 07 Apr | |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 21 Apr | 22 Oct | |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 12 Sep | 23 Feb | |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 12 May | 04 Nov | |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 15 Oct | 14 Apr | |
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 04 Feb | 25 Aug |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Sportpark Hinschenfelde - Hamburg
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 4500
Other teams
Information
- Type club male
- Names Concordia
- Code WCN
- Area Germany
Active tournaments
Concordia on Football Today
Get all the necessary information about the Concordia team: live results, lineups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.
Concordia match result
The next match is Rugenbergen vs Concordia and kicks-off at 13:00 on the Sunday 07 April 2024 as part of the the week 29 of Oberliga.
Concordia schedule & next match
Following Rugenbergen vs Concordia, the next match will be U. Tornesch vs Concordia on Sunday 14 April 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Altona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Concordia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dassendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | HEBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Halstenbek-Rel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Niendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Sasel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | U. Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Victoria H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Squad unknown
No known transfer