Niendorf

Niendorf

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Sportanlage Sachsenweg
Sportanlage Sachsenweg - Hamburg
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 3500
Other teams
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Niendorfer TSV, Niendorf
  • Code NIE
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Niendorfer TSV on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Niendorfer TSV team: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Niendorfer TSV match result

The next match is Niendorf vs Dassendorf and kicks-off at 13:00 on the Sunday 25 February 2024 as part of the the week 25 of Oberliga.

Niendorf schedule & next match

Following Niendorf vs Dassendorf, the next match will be Niendorf vs Rugenbergen on Sunday 03 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
Sunday 30/07
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Buchholz Buchholz
13:00
August 2023
Sunday 06/08
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Concordia Concordia
13:00
Sunday 13/08
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Union Tornesch U. Tornesch
13:00
Sunday 20/08
Sasel Sasel
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
14:00
Sunday 27/08
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Alsterbrüder Alsterbrüder
13:00
September 2023
Saturday 02/09
Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Türkiye
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
13:00
Sunday 10/09
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Harksheide Harksheide
13:00
Tuesday 12/09
Dassendorf Dassendorf
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
20:00
Sunday 17/09
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
13:00
Sunday 24/09
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
13:00
Saturday 30/09
Altona 93 Altona
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
14:30
October 2023
Sunday 08/10
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Victoria Hamburg Victoria H.
13:00
Sunday 15/10
HEBC HEBC
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
09:45
Sunday 22/10
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rel
13:00
Friday 27/10
Süderelbe Süderelbe
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
18:30
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Düneberg Düneberg
13:00
Sunday 12/11
Paloma Paloma
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
09:45
Sunday 19/11
Buchholz Buchholz
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
13:00
Sunday 26/11
Concordia Concordia
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
10:15
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Union Tornesch U. Tornesch
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
14:00
Sunday 10/12
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Sasel Sasel
13:00
February 2024
Sunday 04/02
Alsterbrüder Alsterbrüder
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
13:00
Sunday 11/02
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Türkiye
13:00
Friday 16/02
Harksheide Harksheide
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
18:30
Sunday 25/02
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Dassendorf Dassendorf
13:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
13:00
Friday 15/03
ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
18:30
Sunday 24/03
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Altona 93 Altona
13:00
April 2024
Friday 05/04
Victoria Hamburg Victoria H.
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
18:30
Sunday 14/04
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
HEBC HEBC
13:00
Sunday 21/04
Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rel
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
13:00
Sunday 28/04
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Süderelbe Süderelbe
13:00
May 2024
Saturday 11/05
Düneberg Düneberg
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
13:00
Sunday 19/05
Niendorfer TSV Niendorf
Paloma Paloma
13:00
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alsterbrüder Alsterbrüder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altona Altona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buchholz Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Concordia Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dassendorf Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Düneberg Düneberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HEBC HEBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Halstenbek-Rel Halstenbek-Rel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Harksheide Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Niendorf Niendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Paloma Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sasel Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Süderelbe Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Türkiye Türkiye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 U. Tornesch U. Tornesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Victoria H. Victoria H. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alsterbrüder Alsterbrüder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altona Altona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buchholz Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Concordia Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dassendorf Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Düneberg Düneberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HEBC HEBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Halstenbek-Rel Halstenbek-Rel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Harksheide Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Niendorf Niendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Paloma Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sasel Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Süderelbe Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Türkiye Türkiye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 U. Tornesch U. Tornesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Victoria H. Victoria H. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Alsterbrüder Alsterbrüder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altona Altona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buchholz Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Concordia Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dassendorf Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Düneberg Düneberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HEBC HEBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Halstenbek-Rel Halstenbek-Rel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Harksheide Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Niendorf Niendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Paloma Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sasel Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Süderelbe Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Türkiye Türkiye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 U. Tornesch U. Tornesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Victoria H. Victoria H. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer