Ratingen

Ratingen

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Stadion Ratingen
Stadion Ratingen - Ratingen
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 10000
  • Average attendance: 744
  • Maximum attendance: 1325
  • Minimum attendance: 164
  • % sold: 10
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Germania Ratingen, Ratingen
  • Code GRA
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Germania Ratingen on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Germania Ratingen team: live results, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Germania Ratingen match result

The next match is Union Nettetal vs Ratingen and kicks-off at 14:15 on the Sunday 03 March 2024 as part of the the week 21 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Ratingen and Wermelskirchen and ended up in a 7-0 score.

Ratingen is currently at rank 2. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Ratingen schedule & next match

Following Union Nettetal vs Ratingen, the next match will be Ratingen vs Sonsbeck on Sunday 10 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

August 2023
Sunday 13/08
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
14:00
Sunday 20/08
Kleve Kleve
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 27/08
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Straelen Straelen
14:00
September 2023
Friday 01/09
Hilden Hilden
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
18:30
Sunday 10/09
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
14:00
Sunday 17/09
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 24/09
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Meerbusch Meerbusch
14:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Union Frintrop Union Frintrop
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 08/10
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
14:00
Sunday 15/10
Mülheimer Mülheimer
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:30
Sunday 22/10
SF Baumberg Baumberg
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 29/10
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Büderich Büderich
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:30
Sunday 12/11
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Homberg Homberg
14:00
Saturday 18/11
Uerdingen Uerdingen
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
17:00
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
SF Hamborn Hamborn
14:00
Sunday 10/12
SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:30
Sunday 17/12
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
February 2024
Sunday 18/02
Straelen Straelen
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 25/02
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Hilden Hilden
14:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:15
Sunday 10/03
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Sunday 17/03
Meerbusch Meerbusch
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 24/03
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Union Frintrop Union Frintrop
14:00
Thursday 28/03
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
18:30
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Kleve Kleve
14:00
Sunday 14/04
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Mülheimer Mülheimer
14:00
Sunday 21/04
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
SF Baumberg Baumberg
14:00
Sunday 28/04
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Büderich Büderich
14:00
Sunday 05/05
Homberg Homberg
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 12/05
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Uerdingen Uerdingen
14:00
Sunday 26/05
SF Hamborn Hamborn
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis
14:00
January 2023
Thursday 19/01
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
7
Blau-Weiß Mintard Blau-Weiß
1
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer