Sonsbeck

Sonsbeck

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Willy-Lemkens-Sportpark
Willy-Lemkens-Sportpark - Sonsbeck
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 1000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Sonsbeck
  • Code SON
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Sonsbeck on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Sonsbeck team: live matches, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Sonsbeck match result

The next match is Sonsbeck vs Mülheimer and kicks-off at 14:00 on the Sunday 03 March 2024 as part of the the week 21 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Sonsbeck and RW Oberhausen and ended up in a 0-5 score.

Sonsbeck is currently at rank 13. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Sonsbeck schedule & next match

Following Sonsbeck vs Mülheimer, the next match will be Ratingen vs Sonsbeck on Sunday 10 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

August 2023
Sunday 13/08
SF Baumberg Baumberg
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Sunday 20/08
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Meerbusch Meerbusch
14:00
Sunday 27/08
Union Frintrop Union Frintrop
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
September 2023
Sunday 03/09
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
14:00
Sunday 10/09
Mülheimer Mülheimer
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:30
Sunday 17/09
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
Sunday 24/09
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Büderich Büderich
14:00
Sunday 08/10
Homberg Homberg
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Sunday 15/10
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Uerdingen Uerdingen
14:00
Sunday 22/10
SF Hamborn Hamborn
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Sunday 29/10
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis
14:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Sunday 12/11
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Kleve Kleve
14:00
Sunday 19/11
Straelen Straelen
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 10/12
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:15
Sunday 17/12
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
SF Baumberg Baumberg
14:00
February 2024
Sunday 18/02
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Union Frintrop Union Frintrop
14:00
Sunday 25/02
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Mülheimer Mülheimer
14:00
Sunday 10/03
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Sunday 17/03
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
Sunday 24/03
Büderich Büderich
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:30
Thursday 28/03
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Homberg Homberg
18:30
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Meerbusch Meerbusch
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Saturday 13/04
Uerdingen Uerdingen
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
17:00
Sunday 21/04
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
SF Hamborn Hamborn
14:00
Sunday 28/04
SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:30
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
14:00
Sunday 05/05
Kleve Kleve
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
Sunday 12/05
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Straelen Straelen
14:00
Sunday 26/05
Hilden Hilden
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:30
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
14:00
July 2023
Tuesday 25/07
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
5
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Velbert SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Velbert SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer