Hilden

Hilden

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Sportplatz Hoffeldstrasse
Sportplatz Hoffeldstrasse - Hilden
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1000
Other teams
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Hilden
  • Code HIL
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Hilden on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Hilden team: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Hilden match result

The next match is Hilden vs Sonsbeck and kicks-off at 14:30 on the Sunday 26 May 2024 as part of the the week 33 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Reusrath and Hilden and ended up in a 0-0 score.

Hilden is currently at rank 3. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Hilden schedule & next match

Following Hilden vs Sonsbeck, the next match will be Meerbusch vs Hilden on Sunday 02 June 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

August 2023
Friday 11/08
Union Frintrop Union Frintrop
Hilden Hilden
18:30
Sunday 20/08
Hilden Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
14:30
Sunday 27/08
Mülheimer Mülheimer
Hilden Hilden
14:30
September 2023
Friday 01/09
Hilden Hilden
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
18:30
Sunday 10/09
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 17/09
Hilden Hilden
Büderich Büderich
14:30
Sunday 24/09
Homberg Homberg
Hilden Hilden
14:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Hilden Hilden
Uerdingen Uerdingen
14:30
Sunday 08/10
SF Hamborn Hamborn
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 15/10
Hilden Hilden
SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis
14:30
Sunday 22/10
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 29/10
Hilden Hilden
Kleve Kleve
14:30
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
Straelen Straelen
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 12/11
Hilden Hilden
SF Baumberg Baumberg
14:30
Sunday 19/11
Hilden Hilden
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
14:30
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 10/12
Hilden Hilden
Meerbusch Meerbusch
14:30
Sunday 17/12
Hilden Hilden
Union Frintrop Union Frintrop
14:30
February 2024
Sunday 18/02
Hilden Hilden
Mülheimer Mülheimer
14:30
Sunday 25/02
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Hilden Hilden
14:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Hilden Hilden
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:30
Sunday 10/03
Büderich Büderich
Hilden Hilden
14:30
Sunday 17/03
Hilden Hilden
Homberg Homberg
14:30
Saturday 23/03
Uerdingen Uerdingen
Hilden Hilden
17:00
Thursday 28/03
Hilden Hilden
SF Hamborn Hamborn
18:30
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 14/04
SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis
Hilden Hilden
14:30
Sunday 21/04
Hilden Hilden
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
14:30
Sunday 28/04
Kleve Kleve
Hilden Hilden
14:00
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Hilden Hilden
Straelen Straelen
14:30
Sunday 05/05
SF Baumberg Baumberg
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 12/05
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
Hilden Hilden
14:15
Sunday 26/05
Hilden Hilden
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:30
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
Meerbusch Meerbusch
Hilden Hilden
14:00
July 2023
Cancelled
Hilden Hilden
Cronenberger SC Cronenberger
Cancelled
January 2023
Wednesday 25/01
Reusrath Reusrath
0
Hilden Hilden
0
Played
Cancelled
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt
Hilden Hilden
Cancelled
Saturday 14/01
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna II
2
Hilden Hilden
4
Played
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Velbert SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer