Schonnebeck

Schonnebeck

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Sportanlage Schetters Busch
Sportanlage Schetters Busch - Essen
  • Surface: artificial
  • Capacity: 1500
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Schonnebeck
  • Code SCH
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Schonnebeck on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Schonnebeck team: live matches, line-ups one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Schonnebeck match result

The next match is Hilden vs Schonnebeck and kicks-off at 14:30 on the Sunday 03 March 2024 as part of the the week 21 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Schonnebeck and Klosterhardt and ended up in a 4-4 score.

Schonnebeck is currently at rank 11. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Schonnebeck schedule & next match

Following Hilden vs Schonnebeck, the next match will be Schonnebeck vs Union Nettetal on Sunday 10 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

August 2023
Sunday 20/08
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
Sunday 27/08
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Kleve Kleve
14:00
September 2023
Friday 01/09
Straelen Straelen
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
18:30
Sunday 10/09
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Hilden Hilden
14:00
Sunday 24/09
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
14:00
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Meerbusch Meerbusch
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
Sunday 15/10
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
Sunday 22/10
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Mülheimer Mülheimer
14:00
Sunday 29/10
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
November 2023
Sunday 05/11
SF Baumberg Baumberg
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
Sunday 12/11
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Büderich Büderich
14:00
Sunday 19/11
Homberg Homberg
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
13:30
December 2023
Sunday 03/12
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Uerdingen Uerdingen
14:00
Sunday 10/12
SF Hamborn Hamborn
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
13:15
February 2024
Sunday 18/02
Kleve Kleve
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
Sunday 25/02
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Straelen Straelen
14:00
March 2024
Sunday 03/03
Hilden Hilden
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:30
Sunday 17/03
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:00
Sunday 24/03
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Meerbusch Meerbusch
14:00
Thursday 28/03
Union Frintrop Union Frintrop
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
18:30
April 2024
Sunday 07/04
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
14:00
Sunday 14/04
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
14:00
Sunday 21/04
Mülheimer Mülheimer
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:30
Sunday 28/04
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Germania Ratingen Ratingen
14:00
May 2024
Wednesday 01/05
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
SF Baumberg Baumberg
14:00
Sunday 05/05
Büderich Büderich
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
14:30
Sunday 12/05
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Homberg Homberg
14:00
Saturday 25/05
Uerdingen Uerdingen
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
17:00
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
SF Hamborn Hamborn
14:00
January 2023
Thursday 26/01
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
4
Arminia Klosterhardt Klosterhardt
4
Played
Cancelled
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
SC Velbert SC Velbert
Cancelled
Cancelled
Rellinghausen Rellinghausen
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
Cancelled
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Büderich Büderich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mülheimer Mülheimer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Velbert SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Frintrop Union Frintrop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer