RSV Eintracht

RSV Eintracht

Germany
Venue
Sportplatz Heinrich-Zille-Straße
Sportplatz Heinrich-Zille-Straße - Stahnsdorf
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 1000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names RSV Eintracht
  • Code RSV
  • Area Germany

RSV Eintracht on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the RSV Eintracht team: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2022/2023 season of Oberliga.

RSV Eintracht match result

The next match is RSV Eintracht vs Viktoria B and kicks-off at 17:30 on the Wednesday 13 July 2022 as part of the of Club Friendlies.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured RSV Eintracht and TeBe and ended up in a 3-3 score.

RSV Eintracht is currently at rank 14. in the General table of Oberliga 2022/2023.

RSV Eintracht schedule & next match

Following RSV Eintracht vs Viktoria B, the next match will be Luckenwalde vs RSV Eintracht on Wednesday 20 July 2022.

2022/2023

July 2022
Wednesday 13/07
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria B
17:30
Wednesday 20/07
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht
18:00
January 2022
Tuesday 18/01
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht
3
Tennis Borussia TeBe
3
Played
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hansa II Hansa II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neuruppin Neuruppin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Makkabi Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pampow Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rostocker Rostocker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hansa II Hansa II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neuruppin Neuruppin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Makkabi Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pampow Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rostocker Rostocker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hansa II Hansa II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neuruppin Neuruppin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Makkabi Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pampow Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rostocker Rostocker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
No known transfer