Dyn. Schwerin

Dyn. Schwerin

Germany
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Venue
Sportpark Paulshöhe
Sportpark Paulshöhe - Schwerin
  • Year of construction: 1903
  • Surface: grass
  • Capacity: 5000
Information
  • Type club male
  • Names Dynamo Schwerin, Dyn. Schwerin
  • Code SCH
  • Area Germany
Active tournaments

Dynamo Schwerin on Football Today

Get all the necessary information about the Dynamo Schwerin team: live results, starting eleven one hour before kick-off and the full schedule of the team for the 2023/2024 season of Oberliga.

Dynamo Schwerin match result

The next match is Lichtenberg vs Dyn. Schwerin and kicks-off at 13:00 on the Sunday 03 March 2024 as part of the the week 19 of Oberliga.

The latest result of Club Friendlies featured Phönix Lübeck and Dyn. Schwerin and ended up in a 9-1 score.

Dyn. Schwerin is currently at rank 3. in the General table of Oberliga 2023/2024.

Dyn. Schwerin schedule & next match

Following Lichtenberg vs Dyn. Schwerin, the next match will be Dyn. Schwerin vs Fürstenwalde on Sunday 10 March 2024.
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad

2023/2024

July 2023
Sunday 30/07
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
13:00
August 2023
Saturday 05/08
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Optik Rathenow Rathenow
13:00
Sunday 20/08
Anker Wismar Anker
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
13:00
September 2023
October 2023
Sunday 01/10
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
CFC Hertha Hertha
13:00
Sunday 08/10
Tennis Borussia TeBe
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
13:00
Sunday 22/10
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf
13:00
Sunday 29/10
Staaken Staaken
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
13:00
November 2023
Sunday 12/11
Makkabi Makkabi
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
12:30
Sunday 26/11
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Hertha Zehlendorf Zehlendorf
12:30
December 2023
February 2024
Sunday 11/02
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta
12:30
Sunday 18/02
Optik Rathenow Rathenow
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
12:30
Sunday 25/02
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Anker Wismar Anker
12:30
March 2024
April 2024
Sunday 14/04
CFC Hertha Hertha
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
13:00
Sunday 21/04
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Tennis Borussia TeBe
13:00
Sunday 28/04
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
13:00
May 2024
Sunday 05/05
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Staaken Staaken
13:00
Sunday 19/05
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Makkabi Makkabi
13:00
June 2024
Sunday 02/06
Hertha Zehlendorf Zehlendorf
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
13:00
Saturday 08/06
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Tasmania Berlin Tas. Berlin
13:00
February 2023
Cancelled
Anker Wismar Anker
Dynamo Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin
Cancelled
January 2023
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anker Anker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Makkabi Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta Sparta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TeBe TeBe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anker Anker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Makkabi Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta Sparta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TeBe TeBe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Anker Anker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Makkabi Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta Sparta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TeBe TeBe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Advanced standings Oberliga
Squad unknown
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
No known transfer