Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Jens Klemm main referee3.70.1
- Michael Näther assistant referee
- Richard Hempel assistant referee
- Year of construction: 2017
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 18611
- Average attendance: 4552
- Maximum attendance: 12499
- Minimum attendance: 2083
- % sold: 24
Match result Erfurt BAK
- Date 26 August 2022 18:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Nordost - week 4
- Match attendance 4303
- Code RWE-BAK
- Area Germany
- Home team Rot-Weiß Erfurt
- Away team BAK 07
What is the result between Erfurt BAK?
BAK 07 won the match with a 0-1 score
What are the official lineups for Erfurt BAK?
Rot-Weiß Erfurt : Coached by F. Gerber, the lineup starts off in a 5-2-3 formation: F. Flückiger, P. Nkoa, B. Moritz, S. Biek, A. Ballo, A. Manu, E. Startsev, K. Seidemann, S. Roscher, A. Mergel, N. Ciccarelli
BAK 07 : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by B. Duda, is positioning themselves in a 3-7 : L. Zwick, A. Rmieh, K. Schulz, B. Meyer, J. Richter, B. Krasniqi, J. Gjasula, P. Sussek, T. Chahed, K. Schneider, R. Yajima
Who is the referee of the match Erfurt BAK ?
Jens Klemm is the referee for this match
Where is the match Erfurt BAK?
The venue Steigerwaldstadion in Erfurt is hosting the match
At what time is Erfurt BAK?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 26 August 2022. Kick-off at 18:00
-
-
26
F. Flückiger
-
33
P. Nkoa
-
2
B. Moritz
-
6
S. Biek
-
25
A. Ballo
-
4
A. Manu
-
8
E. Startsev
-
19
K. Seidemann
-
9
S. Roscher
-
31
A. Mergel
-
10
N. Ciccarelli
-
26
F. Flückiger
-
-
1
L. Zwick
-
21
A. Rmieh
-
4
K. Schulz
-
17
B. Meyer
-
7
J. Richter
-
44
B. Krasniqi
-
10
J. Gjasula
-
37
P. Sussek
-
24
T. Chahed
-
30
K. Schneider
-
8
R. Yajima
-
1
L. Zwick
-
-
F. Gerber Coach
- E. Weinhauer #30 - Midfielder
-
46'
-
85'
-
46'
-
76'
- L. Schellenberg #39 - Goalkeeper
-
76'
-
-
-
B. Duda Coach
- T. Seifert #36 - Defender
-
75'
- K. Plath #12 - Goalkeeper
-
66'
- U. Satici #27 - Midfielder
- O. Hajjaj #6 - Midfielder
-
88'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 65 | 28 | 37 | |
2 | Jena | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 59 | 22 | 37 | |
3 | Erfurt | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 63 | 32 | 31 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60 | 42 | 18 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 66 | 37 | 29 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 58 | 45 | 13 | |
7 | Chemie L. | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 50 | 45 | 5 | |
8 | Chemnitz | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 47 | 33 | 14 | |
9 | Hertha II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 59 | 52 | 7 | |
10 | Babelsberg | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 46 | 41 | 5 | |
11 | BAK | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 48 | 54 | -6 | |
12 | Viktoria B | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46 | 47 | -1 | |
13 | Luckenwalde | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 51 | -6 | |
14 | Greifswald | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 47 | 61 | -14 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 35 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 51 | 67 | -16 | |
16 | Lichtenberg | 27 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 37 | 69 | -32 | |
17 | Halberstadt | 16 | 34 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 29 | 75 | -46 | |
18 | TeBe | 13 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 27 | 102 | -75 |
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 12 | 26 |
2 | Jena | 35 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 16 |
4 | Erfurt | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 22 |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 11 |
6 | Chemnitz | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
7 | Chemie L. | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 31 | 16 | 15 |
8 | Hertha II | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 6 |
9 | Greifswald | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
10 | Luckenwalde | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 6 |
11 | BAK | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
12 | Altglienicke | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 25 | 10 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
14 | Babelsberg | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
15 | Viktoria B | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
16 | Lichtenberg | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
17 | Halberstadt | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
18 | TeBe | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 49 | -37 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 12 | 19 |
2 | Cottbus | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 11 |
3 | Erfurt | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
4 | Jena | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 15 | 18 |
5 | Babelsberg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 5 |
6 | Viktoria B | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 2 |
8 | BAK | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 2 |
10 | Chemie L. | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
11 | Hertha II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 28 | 1 |
12 | Chemnitz | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
13 | Luckenwalde | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
15 | Greifswald | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
16 | Lichtenberg | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
17 | TeBe | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 53 | -38 |
18 | Halberstadt | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 64 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 33 | 10 | 23 |
2 | Jena | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 10 | 21 |
3 | Erfurt | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
4 | Chemnitz | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 14 |
5 | Altglienicke | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 34 | 16 | 18 |
6 | Chemie L. | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
7 | Hertha II | 51 | 34 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 4 |
8 | BAK | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 48 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
10 | Luckenwalde | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 4 |
11 | Babelsberg | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12 | Viktoria B | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
15 | Greifswald | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
16 | Lichtenberg | 27 | 34 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17 | Halberstadt | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
18 | TeBe | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 49 | -36 |