Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Chemnitz | 72 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | |
17 | Fürstenwalde | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Marko Wartmann main referee2.90.1
- Christopher Jänike assistant referee
- Matthias Lämmchen assistant referee
- Year of construction: 2016
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 18712
- Average attendance: 3806
- Maximum attendance: 11110
- % sold: 20
Match result Chemnitz Fürstenwalde
- Date 30 July 2021 18:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Nordost - week 3
- Match attendance 2579
- Code CHE-FUE
- Area Germany
- Home team Chemnitzer FC
- Away team Union Fürstenwalde
What is the result between Chemnitz Fürstenwalde?
Chemnitzer FC won the match with a 1-0 score
What are the official lineups for Chemnitz Fürstenwalde?
Chemnitzer FC : Coached by D. Berlinski, the lineup starts off in a 3-5-2 formation: J. Jakubov, N. Walther, R. Zickert, L. Aigner, S. Keller, M. Roscher, T. Müller, R. Grym, T. Campulka, K. Pagliuca, K. Freiberger
Union Fürstenwalde : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by A. Langer, is positioning themselves in a 3-6-1 : E. Clasen, A. Jarosch, L. Böcker, K. Zaruba, J. Postelt, Ridel Monteiro, K. Michel, L. Arnold, M. Eshele, L. Stagge, J. Martynets
Who is the referee of the match Chemnitz Fürstenwalde ?
Marko Wartmann is the referee for this match
Where is the match Chemnitz Fürstenwalde?
The venue Stadion Chemnitz in Chemnitz is hosting the match
At what time is Chemnitz Fürstenwalde?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 30 July 2021. Kick-off at 18:00
-
-
1
J. Jakubov
-
4
N. Walther
-
21
R. Zickert
-
19
L. Aigner
-
18
S. Keller
-
13
M. Roscher
-
38
T. Müller
-
10
R. Grym
-
14
T. Campulka
-
28
K. Pagliuca
-
16
K. Freiberger
-
1
J. Jakubov
-
-
21
E. Clasen
-
20
A. Jarosch
-
3
L. Böcker
-
18
K. Zaruba
-
16
J. Postelt
-
13
Ridel Monteiro
-
2
K. Michel
-
14
L. Arnold
-
6
M. Eshele
-
9
L. Stagge
-
10
J. Martynets
-
21
E. Clasen
-
-
D. Berlinski Coach
-
90'
- İ. Doğan #33 - Goalkeeper
- R. Eppendorfer #25 - Midfielder
-
75'
-
75'
-
80'
- J. Dittrich #17 - Defender
-
-
-
A. Langer Coach
- Miguel Telinhos #1 - Goalkeeper
-
70'
-
83'
- J. Plath #23 - Goalkeeper
- T. Wang #4 - Midfielder
-
83'
- J. Gruber #11 - Striker
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 84 | 32 | 52 | |
2 | Jena | 76 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 71 | 35 | 36 | |
3 | Cottbus | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 85 | 35 | 50 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 80 | 47 | 33 | |
5 | Chemnitz | 72 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 67 | 37 | 30 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 71 | 42 | 29 | |
7 | BAK | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 65 | 48 | 17 | |
8 | Hertha II | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 69 | 49 | 20 | |
9 | Chemie L. | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 47 | 48 | -1 | |
10 | TeBe | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 59 | 50 | 9 | |
11 | Babelsberg | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 46 | 42 | 4 | |
12 | Luckenwalde | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 58 | 50 | 8 | |
13 | Lichtenberg | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 49 | 64 | -15 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 42 | 54 | -12 | |
15 | Halberstadt | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 48 | 68 | -20 | |
16 | Eilenburg | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 41 | 79 | -38 | |
17 | Fürstenwalde | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 49 | 89 | -40 | |
18 | Rathenow | 30 | 38 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 48 | 81 | -33 | |
19 | Auerbach | 23 | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 45 | 95 | -50 | |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 17 | 38 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 28 | 107 | -79 |
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 12 | 33 |
2 | Jena | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 17 | 26 |
3 | Cottbus | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 16 | 34 |
4 | Hertha II | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 19 | 20 |
5 | Chemnitz | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 17 | 18 |
6 | Altglienicke | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 29 | 17 |
7 | Babelsberg | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 23 | 3 |
8 | Lok Leipzig | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 24 | 11 |
9 | BAK | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 27 | 4 |
10 | Chemie L. | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
11 | Lichtenberg | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
12 | TeBe | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 22 | 8 |
13 | Eilenburg | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 |
14 | Halberstadt | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
15 | Luckenwalde | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 4 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
18 | Rathenow | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
19 | Auerbach | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 43 | -10 |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 41 | -20 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Leipzig | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 18 |
2 | BAK | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 13 |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 20 | 19 |
4 | Altglienicke | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 16 |
5 | Chemnitz | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 12 |
6 | Cottbus | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 19 | 16 |
7 | Jena | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
8 | TeBe | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 1 |
9 | Chemie L. | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
10 | Luckenwalde | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
11 | Hertha II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
12 | Babelsberg | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
14 | Lichtenberg | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 38 | -11 |
15 | Halberstadt | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
16 | Rathenow | 11 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
17 | Fürstenwalde | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
18 | Eilenburg | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 53 | -40 |
19 | Auerbach | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 52 | -40 |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 2 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 66 | -59 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 40 | 16 | 24 |
2 | Jena | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 37 | 16 | 21 |
3 | Cottbus | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 35 | 16 | 19 |
4 | Hertha II | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 13 |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 64 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 33 | 14 | 19 |
6 | BAK | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 33 | 23 | 10 |
7 | Altglienicke | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
8 | Chemnitz | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
9 | Luckenwalde | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Chemie L. | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 47 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
12 | TeBe | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
13 | Lichtenberg | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
14 | Babelsberg | 43 | 38 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
15 | Halberstadt | 41 | 38 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 48 | -27 |
17 | Eilenburg | 33 | 38 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
18 | Auerbach | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
19 | Rathenow | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 41 | -26 |