Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Patrick Kluge main referee3.90.2
- Marko Wartmann assistant referee
- Michael Wilske assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1930
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 22528
- Average attendance: 7808
- Maximum attendance: 22746
- % sold: 34
Match result Cottbus Altglienicke
- Date 28 January 2023 12:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Nordost - week 18
- Match attendance 3610
- Code FCE-ALT
- Area Germany
- Home team Energie Cottbus
- Away team Altglienicke
What is the result between Cottbus Altglienicke?
Altglienicke won the match with a 0-2 score
What are the official lineups for Cottbus Altglienicke?
Energie Cottbus : Coached by C. Wollitz, the lineup starts off in a 3-3-4 formation: E. Bethke, A. Borgmann, D. Slamar, J. Hildebrandt, T. Hasse, J. Hofmann, T. Eisenhuth, E. Hottmann, M. Badu, M. Oesterhelweg, N. Wähling
Altglienicke : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by K. Heine, is positioning themselves in a 4-5-1 : L. Bätge, L. Albrecht, P. Zeiger, S. Brehmer, C. Häusl, T. Ciğerci, K. Oudenne, J. Liebelt, J. Dirkner, P. Fontein, T. Uzan
Who is the referee of the match Cottbus Altglienicke ?
Patrick Kluge is the referee for this match
Where is the match Cottbus Altglienicke?
The venue Stadion der Freundschaft in Cottbus is hosting the match
At what time is Cottbus Altglienicke?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 28 January 2023. Kick-off at 12:00
-
-
12
E. Bethke
-
20
A. Borgmann
-
27
D. Slamar
-
17
J. Hildebrandt
-
14
T. Hasse
-
6
J. Hofmann
-
21
T. Eisenhuth
-
13
E. Hottmann
-
23
M. Badu
-
10
M. Oesterhelweg
-
11
N. Wähling
-
12
E. Bethke
-
-
34
L. Bätge
-
39
L. Albrecht
-
5
P. Zeiger
-
33
S. Brehmer
-
31
C. Häusl
-
8
T. Ciğerci
-
7
K. Oudenne
2
-
2
J. Liebelt
-
6
J. Dirkner
-
10
P. Fontein
-
9
T. Uzan
-
34
L. Bätge
-
-
C. Wollitz Coach
-
46'
-
46'
- J. Juckel #36 - Midfielder
- A. Sebald #1 - Goalkeeper
- J. Böhmert #26 - Defender
-
79'
-
63'
-
-
-
K. Heine Coach
- A. Guzlajevs #21 - Defender
-
31'
-
86'
- J. Dieseler #24 - Goalkeeper
-
73'
- A. Shoshi #30 - Striker
-
73'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 65 | 28 | 37 | |
2 | Jena | 63 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 59 | 22 | 37 | |
3 | Erfurt | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 63 | 32 | 31 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60 | 42 | 18 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 66 | 37 | 29 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 58 | 45 | 13 | |
7 | Chemie L. | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 50 | 45 | 5 | |
8 | Chemnitz | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 47 | 33 | 14 | |
9 | Hertha II | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 59 | 52 | 7 | |
10 | Babelsberg | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 46 | 41 | 5 | |
11 | BAK | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 48 | 54 | -6 | |
12 | Viktoria B | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46 | 47 | -1 | |
13 | Luckenwalde | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 51 | -6 | |
14 | Greifswald | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 47 | 61 | -14 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 35 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 51 | 67 | -16 | |
16 | Lichtenberg | 27 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 37 | 69 | -32 | |
17 | Halberstadt | 16 | 34 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 29 | 75 | -46 | |
18 | TeBe | 13 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 27 | 102 | -75 |
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 12 | 26 |
2 | Jena | 35 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 16 |
4 | Erfurt | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 22 |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 11 |
6 | Chemnitz | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
7 | Chemie L. | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 31 | 16 | 15 |
8 | Hertha II | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 6 |
9 | Greifswald | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
10 | Luckenwalde | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 6 |
11 | BAK | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
12 | Altglienicke | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 25 | 10 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
14 | Babelsberg | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
15 | Viktoria B | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
16 | Lichtenberg | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
17 | Halberstadt | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
18 | TeBe | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 49 | -37 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 12 | 19 |
2 | Cottbus | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 11 |
3 | Erfurt | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
4 | Jena | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 15 | 18 |
5 | Babelsberg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 5 |
6 | Viktoria B | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 2 |
8 | BAK | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 2 |
10 | Chemie L. | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
11 | Hertha II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 28 | 1 |
12 | Chemnitz | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
13 | Luckenwalde | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
15 | Greifswald | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
16 | Lichtenberg | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
17 | TeBe | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 53 | -38 |
18 | Halberstadt | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus | 64 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 33 | 10 | 23 |
2 | Jena | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 10 | 21 |
3 | Erfurt | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
4 | Chemnitz | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 14 |
5 | Altglienicke | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 34 | 16 | 18 |
6 | Chemie L. | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
7 | Hertha II | 51 | 34 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 4 |
8 | BAK | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 48 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
10 | Luckenwalde | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 4 |
11 | Babelsberg | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12 | Viktoria B | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
15 | Greifswald | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
16 | Lichtenberg | 27 | 34 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17 | Halberstadt | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
18 | TeBe | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 49 | -36 |