Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonesa | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Valladolid II | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Francisco José Hernández Maeso main referee6.40.2
- Álvaro González Narváez assistant referee
- Manuel Olivera Vázquez assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1988
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 1500
Match result Valladolid II Leonesa
- Date 01 December 2019 11:00
- Competition Segunda B
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Group 2 - week 15
- Code VLD-CUL
- Area Spain
- Home team Real Valladolid II
- Away team Cultural Leonesa
What is the result between Valladolid II Leonesa?
Real Valladolid II won the match with a 1-0 score
What are the official lineups for Valladolid II Leonesa?
Real Valladolid II : Coached by Javier Baraja, the lineup starts off in a 5-2-3 formation: Samu Pérez, Jaime Sánchez, Apa, Víctor García, Diego Alende, Roberto Corral, Kike Pérez, Oriol Rey, Carlos Doncel, Kuki, Miguel de la Fuente
Cultural Leonesa : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by José Manuel Aira, is positioning themselves in a 4-3-1-2 : Leandro Montagud, Julen Castañeda, Héctor Rodas, R. Fernández, Aitor Fernández, Sergio Marcos, Menudo, Alfonso Martín, Julián Luque, Dioni, A. Kawaya
Who is the referee of the match Valladolid II Leonesa ?
Francisco José Hernández Maeso is the referee for this match
Where is the match Valladolid II Leonesa?
The venue Campo 1 Anexos del José Zorrilla hierba natural in Valladolid is hosting the match
At what time is Valladolid II Leonesa?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 01 December 2019. Kick-off at 11:00
-
-
26
Samu Pérez
-
Jaime Sánchez
-
38
Apa
-
35
Víctor García
-
30
Diego Alende
-
34
Roberto Corral
-
8
Kike Pérez
-
29
Oriol Rey
-
Carlos Doncel
-
27
Kuki
-
29
Miguel de la Fuente
-
26
Samu Pérez
-
-
1
Leandro Montagud
-
14
Julen Castañeda
-
2
Héctor Rodas
-
16
R. Fernández
-
19
Aitor Fernández
-
7
Sergio Marcos
-
7
Menudo
-
6
Alfonso Martín
-
20
Julián Luque
-
17
Dioni
-
11
A. Kawaya
-
1
Leandro Montagud
-
-
Javier Baraja Coach
- Gaizka Campos #31 - Goalkeeper
- Mario Soberón # - Striker
- Pablo Muñoz #31 - Midfielder
-
72'
- Óscar González # - Striker
-
80'
-
32'
-
-
-
José Manuel Aira Coach
-
58'
- L. Giffard #25 - Goalkeeper
- Èric Montes #5 - Midfielder
- Antonio Martínez #8 - Midfielder
-
62'
-
81'
- Albert Estellés # - Defender
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 62 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 49 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | Leonesa | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 28 | 17 | |
3 | Athletic II | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 35 | 20 | |
4 | Valladolid II | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 43 | 28 | 15 | |
5 | Real Soc II | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47 | 35 | 12 | |
6 | Amorebieta | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |
7 | Osasuna II | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 0 | |
8 | Burgos | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 | |
9 | Guijuelo | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 26 | 4 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
11 | Alavés II | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 31 | -3 | |
12 | Calahorra | 34 | 28 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 28 | 32 | -4 | |
13 | Salamanca UDS | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 39 | -9 | |
14 | Barakaldo | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 42 | -9 | |
15 | Leioa | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 38 | -3 | |
16 | Unionistas | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 43 | -4 | |
17 | Real Unión | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
18 | Arenas Getxo | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 43 | -16 | |
19 | Izarra | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 47 | -18 | |
20 | Tudelano | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladolid II | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 19 |
2 | UD Logroñés | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 19 |
3 | Osasuna II | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 15 |
4 | Athletic II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 18 |
5 | Alavés II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
6 | Leonesa | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
7 | Real Soc II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 17 | 12 |
8 | Guijuelo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
9 | Burgos | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
10 | Amorebieta | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
11 | Haro Deportivo | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
12 | Unionistas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
13 | Izarra | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
14 | Leioa | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 3 |
15 | Salamanca UDS | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
16 | Calahorra | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
17 | Barakaldo | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
18 | Tudelano | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
19 | Real Unión | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
20 | Arenas Getxo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
2 | Leonesa | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Amorebieta | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Athletic II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
5 | Burgos | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
6 | Real Soc II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Calahorra | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8 | Haro Deportivo | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
9 | Arenas Getxo | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
10 | Salamanca UDS | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
11 | Real Unión | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
12 | Barakaldo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
13 | Valladolid II | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
14 | Guijuelo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15 | Leioa | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
16 | Unionistas | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
17 | Osasuna II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
18 | Tudelano | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
19 | Izarra | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
20 | Alavés II | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Athletic II | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
3 | Real Soc II | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 8 |
4 | Osasuna II | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Amorebieta | 39 | 28 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
6 | Calahorra | 39 | 28 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
7 | Valladolid II | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
8 | Unionistas | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
9 | Leioa | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
10 | Leonesa | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
11 | Guijuelo | 36 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
12 | Salamanca UDS | 35 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
13 | Real Unión | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14 | Haro Deportivo | 33 | 28 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
15 | Arenas Getxo | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
16 | Burgos | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
17 | Barakaldo | 30 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
18 | Tudelano | 29 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
19 | Alavés II | 26 | 28 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
20 | Izarra | 21 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22 | -16 |