Segunda B

Segunda B

2022/2023 Segunda B
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 16 6 5 1 0 11 4 7
2 Linares Linares 16 6 5 1 0 11 5 6
3 Córdoba Córdoba 15 5 5 0 0 14 2 12
4 Alcorcón Alcorcón 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4
5 La Coruña La Coruña 11 5 3 2 0 8 5 3
6 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 10 6 3 1 2 13 10 3
7 Algeciras Algeciras 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
8 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
9 SS Reyes SS Reyes 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
10 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
12 Leonesa Leonesa 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
13 Unionistas Unionistas 6 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3
14 San Fernando San Fernando 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
15 Mérida Mérida 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
16 Badajoz Badajoz 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
17 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Ceuta Ceuta 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7
19 Majadahonda Majadahonda 1 6 0 1 5 5 11 -6
20 Talavera Talavera 0 4 0 0 4 5 11 -6
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Córdoba Córdoba 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Linares Linares 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 4
3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3
4 Alcorcón Alcorcón 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
5 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
6 La Coruña La Coruña 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
7 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
8 Pontevedra Pontevedra 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3
9 Unionistas Unionistas 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
10 Mérida Mérida 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
11 Algeciras Algeciras 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
12 San Fernando San Fernando 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
13 SS Reyes SS Reyes 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
14 Leonesa Leonesa 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
15 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
17 Majadahonda Majadahonda 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
18 Badajoz Badajoz 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
19 Talavera Talavera 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
20 Ceuta Ceuta 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
2 Linares Linares 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
3 Córdoba Córdoba 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
4 Algeciras Algeciras 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
5 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
6 La Coruña La Coruña 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 SS Reyes SS Reyes 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
9 Badajoz Badajoz 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
10 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
11 Leonesa Leonesa 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
12 Ceuta Ceuta 3 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3
13 Linense Linense 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
14 San Fernando San Fernando 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15 Mérida Mérida 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
16 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
17 Unionistas Unionistas 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
18 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
19 Majadahonda Majadahonda 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
20 Talavera Talavera 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Linares Linares 16 6 5 1 0 11 5 6
2 Córdoba Córdoba 15 5 5 0 0 14 2 12
3 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 13 5 4 1 0 10 4 6
4 Alcorcón Alcorcón 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4
5 La Coruña La Coruña 11 5 3 2 0 8 5 3
6 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 10 6 3 1 2 13 10 3
7 Algeciras Algeciras 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
8 SS Reyes SS Reyes 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
9 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
10 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
12 Leonesa Leonesa 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
13 Unionistas Unionistas 6 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3
14 San Fernando San Fernando 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
15 Mérida Mérida 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
16 Badajoz Badajoz 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
17 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Ceuta Ceuta 3 5 1 0 4 5 11 -6
19 Majadahonda Majadahonda 1 6 0 1 5 5 11 -6
20 Talavera Talavera 0 4 0 0 4 5 11 -6

* Last 6 matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Córdoba Córdoba 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Linares Linares 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 4
3 Alcorcón Alcorcón 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
4 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
5 La Coruña La Coruña 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
6 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
7 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
8 Pontevedra Pontevedra 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3
9 Unionistas Unionistas 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
10 Mérida Mérida 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
11 Algeciras Algeciras 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
12 San Fernando San Fernando 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
13 SS Reyes SS Reyes 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
14 Leonesa Leonesa 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
15 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
17 Majadahonda Majadahonda 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
18 Badajoz Badajoz 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
19 Talavera Talavera 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
20 Ceuta Ceuta 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4

* Last 3 home matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
2 Linares Linares 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
3 Córdoba Córdoba 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
4 Algeciras Algeciras 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
5 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
6 La Coruña La Coruña 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 SS Reyes SS Reyes 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
9 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
11 Leonesa Leonesa 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
12 Ceuta Ceuta 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
13 Linense Linense 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
14 San Fernando San Fernando 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15 Mérida Mérida 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
16 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
17 Unionistas Unionistas 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
18 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
19 Majadahonda Majadahonda 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
20 Talavera Talavera 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5

* Last 3 away matches

# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Linares Linares 14 6 4 2 0 6 0 6
2 Córdoba Córdoba 13 5 4 1 0 6 0 6
3 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 11 6 3 2 1 5 2 3
4 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 4
5 San Fernando San Fernando 9 5 2 3 0 3 1 2
6 Unionistas Unionistas 9 6 2 3 1 3 1 2
7 La Coruña La Coruña 8 5 2 2 0 4 3 1
8 SS Reyes SS Reyes 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 1
9 Leonesa Leonesa 7 5 2 1 1 3 5 -2
10 Algeciras Algeciras 7 5 2 1 1 2 2 0
11 Ceuta Ceuta 6 5 2 0 2 2 3 -1
12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 6 6 1 3 2 2 3 -1
13 Linense Linense 6 5 1 3 1 1 1 0
14 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 5 5 1 2 0 4 5 -1
15 Mérida Mérida 5 5 1 2 1 1 3 -2
16 Majadahonda Majadahonda 4 6 1 1 3 1 5 -4
17 Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 5 0 4 0 2 3 -1
18 Talavera Talavera 3 4 1 0 2 2 4 -2
19 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 6 1 0 2 1 6 -5
20 Badajoz Badajoz 3 6 0 3 2 1 7 -6
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 5
2 Unionistas Unionistas 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
3 Linares Linares 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
4 Córdoba Córdoba 7 3 2 1 0 2 0 2
5 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
6 Algeciras Algeciras 6 3 2 0 0 2 1 1
7 Pontevedra Pontevedra 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
8 San Fernando San Fernando 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
9 SS Reyes SS Reyes 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
10 La Coruña La Coruña 4 3 1 1 0 2 2 0
11 Majadahonda Majadahonda 4 3 1 1 0 1 1 0
12 Mérida Mérida 4 3 1 1 0 1 1 0
13 Leonesa Leonesa 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 -2
14 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 4 1 0 0 1 4 -3
15 Badajoz Badajoz 2 3 0 2 0 1 3 -2
16 Linense Linense 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
17 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 1 3 0 1 0 2 4 -2
18 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 -1
19 Talavera Talavera 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ceuta Ceuta 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 -1
# Team Pts P W D L GF GA GD
1 Linares Linares 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
2 Córdoba Córdoba 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
3 Ceuta Ceuta 6 4 2 0 2 2 2 0
4 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 5 4 1 2 1 2 1 1
5 San Fernando San Fernando 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Celta Vigo II Celta Vigo II 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 La Coruña La Coruña 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
8 SS Reyes SS Reyes 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
9 Linense Linense 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
10 Leonesa Leonesa 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
11 Talavera Talavera 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
12 Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
13 Unionistas Unionistas 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
14 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
15 Algeciras Algeciras 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
16 Mérida Mérida 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
17 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2
18 Badajoz Badajoz 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
19 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
20 Majadahonda Majadahonda 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4
October 2022
September 2022