Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Cottbus | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | |
12 | Luckenwalde | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Jens Klemm main referee4.20.4
- Magnus Thomas Müller assistant referee
- Marek Nixdorf assistant referee
- Year of construction: 1930
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 22528
- Average attendance: 7808
- Maximum attendance: 22746
- % sold: 34
Match result Cottbus Luckenwalde
- Date 25 July 2021 12:00
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2021/2022
- Stage Nordost - week 1
- Match attendance 4601
- Code FCE-LUC
- Area Germany
- Home team Energie Cottbus
- Away team Luckenwalde
What is the result between Cottbus Luckenwalde?
The match resulted in a 1-1 draw between the two teams
What are the official lineups for Cottbus Luckenwalde?
Energie Cottbus : Coached by C. Wollitz, the lineup starts off in a 4-4-2 formation: T. Stahl, J. Hildebrandt, J. Koch, S. Kauter, A. Borgmann, T. Eisenhuth, J. Hofmann, J. Putze, T. Hasse, M. Pronichev, M. Kremer
Luckenwalde : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by M. Braune, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : A. Thoms, L. Vierling, S. Rankić, C. Koplin, M. Hadel, C. Flath, D. Rothenstein, D. Becker, L. Hellwig, A. Bogdan, T. Göth
Who is the referee of the match Cottbus Luckenwalde ?
Jens Klemm is the referee for this match
Where is the match Cottbus Luckenwalde?
The venue Stadion der Freundschaft in Cottbus is hosting the match
At what time is Cottbus Luckenwalde?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 25 July 2021. Kick-off at 12:00
-
-
1
T. Stahl
-
17
J. Hildebrandt
-
24
J. Koch
-
3
S. Kauter
-
20
A. Borgmann
-
21
T. Eisenhuth
-
6
J. Hofmann
-
8
J. Putze
-
14
T. Hasse
-
10
M. Pronichev
-
7
M. Kremer
-
1
T. Stahl
-
-
1
A. Thoms
-
21
L. Vierling
-
28
S. Rankić
-
7
C. Koplin
-
6
M. Hadel
-
18
C. Flath
-
26
D. Rothenstein
-
8
D. Becker
-
16
L. Hellwig
-
27
A. Bogdan
-
25
T. Göth
-
1
A. Thoms
-
-
C. Wollitz Coach
-
67'
-
46'
-
46'
- E. Bethke #12 - Goalkeeper
-
46'
- A. Kujović #16 - Midfielder
-
81'
-
-
-
M. Braune Coach
- J. Ullmann #3 - Defender
- P. Butendeich #17 - Midfielder
- R. Spreitzer #14 - Striker
-
55'
-
64'
- N. Tix #30 - Goalkeeper
-
82'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 84 | 32 | 52 | |
2 | Jena | 76 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 71 | 35 | 36 | |
3 | Cottbus | 74 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 85 | 35 | 50 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 80 | 47 | 33 | |
5 | Chemnitz | 72 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 67 | 37 | 30 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 71 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 71 | 42 | 29 | |
7 | BAK | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 65 | 48 | 17 | |
8 | Hertha II | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 69 | 49 | 20 | |
9 | Chemie L. | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 47 | 48 | -1 | |
10 | TeBe | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 59 | 50 | 9 | |
11 | Babelsberg | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 46 | 42 | 4 | |
12 | Luckenwalde | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 58 | 50 | 8 | |
13 | Lichtenberg | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 49 | 64 | -15 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 42 | 54 | -12 | |
15 | Halberstadt | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 48 | 68 | -20 | |
16 | Eilenburg | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 41 | 79 | -38 | |
17 | Fürstenwalde | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 49 | 89 | -40 | |
18 | Rathenow | 30 | 38 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 48 | 81 | -33 | |
19 | Auerbach | 23 | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 45 | 95 | -50 | |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 17 | 38 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 28 | 107 | -79 |
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 12 | 33 |
2 | Jena | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 17 | 26 |
3 | Cottbus | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 16 | 34 |
4 | Hertha II | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 19 | 20 |
5 | Chemnitz | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 17 | 18 |
6 | Altglienicke | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 29 | 17 |
7 | Babelsberg | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 23 | 3 |
8 | Lok Leipzig | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 24 | 11 |
9 | BAK | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 27 | 4 |
10 | Chemie L. | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 2 |
11 | Lichtenberg | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
12 | TeBe | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 22 | 8 |
13 | Eilenburg | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 |
14 | Halberstadt | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
15 | Luckenwalde | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 4 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
18 | Rathenow | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
19 | Auerbach | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 43 | -10 |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 41 | -20 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Leipzig | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 18 |
2 | BAK | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 13 |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 20 | 19 |
4 | Altglienicke | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 16 |
5 | Chemnitz | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 12 |
6 | Cottbus | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 19 | 16 |
7 | Jena | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
8 | TeBe | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 1 |
9 | Chemie L. | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
10 | Luckenwalde | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
11 | Hertha II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
12 | Babelsberg | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
14 | Lichtenberg | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 38 | -11 |
15 | Halberstadt | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
16 | Rathenow | 11 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
17 | Fürstenwalde | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
18 | Eilenburg | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 53 | -40 |
19 | Auerbach | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 52 | -40 |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 2 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 66 | -59 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 78 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 40 | 16 | 24 |
2 | Jena | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 37 | 16 | 21 |
3 | Cottbus | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 35 | 16 | 19 |
4 | Hertha II | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 13 |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 64 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 33 | 14 | 19 |
6 | BAK | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 33 | 23 | 10 |
7 | Altglienicke | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
8 | Chemnitz | 58 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
9 | Luckenwalde | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
10 | Chemie L. | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 47 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
12 | TeBe | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
13 | Lichtenberg | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
14 | Babelsberg | 43 | 38 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
15 | Halberstadt | 41 | 38 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16 | Fürstenwalde | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 48 | -27 |
17 | Eilenburg | 33 | 38 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
18 | Auerbach | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
19 | Rathenow | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
20 | Tas. Berlin | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 41 | -26 |