Highlights
Substitutions
Table
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
Marco Scharf main referee4.10.4
- Benjamin Lindner assistant referee
- Mika Jungclaus assistant referee
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 2500
- Average attendance: 523
- Maximum attendance: 2000
- Minimum attendance: 250
- % sold: 26
Match result Jeddeloh Bremer SV
- Date 10 February 2023 18:30
- Competition Regionalliga
- Season 2022/2023
- Stage Nord - week 24
- Match attendance 455
- Code JED-BSV
- Area Germany
- Home team Jeddeloh
- Away team Bremer SV
What is the result between Jeddeloh Bremer SV?
Bremer SV won the match with a 0-2 score
What are the official lineups for Jeddeloh Bremer SV?
Jeddeloh : Coached by B. Lindemann, the lineup starts off in a 3-4-3 formation: M. Bergmann, K. Ghawilu, K. Engel, M. Hahn, S. Minns, G. Durmishi, I. Temin, B. Schaffer, M. Fredehorst, M. Fernandes, S. Brinkmann
Bremer SV : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by T. Gütschow, is positioning themselves in a 4-4-2 : D. Schobert, J. Warm, D. Burke, J. Gröger, F. Orlick, Allah Aid Hamid, L. Muszong, M. Kaiser, S. Nankishi, N. Goguadze, M. Schultz
Who is the referee of the match Jeddeloh Bremer SV ?
Marco Scharf is the referee for this match
Where is the match Jeddeloh Bremer SV?
The venue 53acht Arena in Edewecht is hosting the match
At what time is Jeddeloh Bremer SV?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 10 February 2023. Kick-off at 18:30
-
-
12
M. Bergmann
-
37
K. Ghawilu
-
5
K. Engel
-
6
M. Hahn
-
14
S. Minns
-
19
G. Durmishi
-
10
I. Temin
-
7
B. Schaffer
-
8
M. Fredehorst
-
11
M. Fernandes
-
9
S. Brinkmann
-
12
M. Bergmann
-
-
21
D. Schobert
-
27
J. Warm
-
5
D. Burke
-
15
J. Gröger
-
18
F. Orlick
-
30
Allah Aid Hamid
-
6
L. Muszong
-
24
M. Kaiser
-
11
S. Nankishi
-
7
N. Goguadze
-
10
M. Schultz
-
21
D. Schobert
-
-
B. Lindemann Coach
-
77'
-
63'
- S. Sido #24 - Midfielder
- A. Chiarodia #15 - Defender
- F. Bohe #1 - Goalkeeper
-
63'
-
87'
-
77'
- C. Gnerlich #2 - Defender
-
-
-
T. Gütschow Coach
- A. Waki #13 - Defender
- N. Fenski #17 - Defender
- O. Uzun #8 - Striker
- S. Jaber #2 - Defender
- J. Sauermilch #28 - Defender
- B. Glinder #22 - Goalkeeper
-
68'
-
61'
-
90+4'
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lübeck | 76 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 74 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | HSV II | 75 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 78 | 45 | 33 | |
3 | Hannover II | 67 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 81 | 54 | 27 | |
4 | Teutonia Ott. | 58 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 63 | 57 | 6 | |
5 | Weiche | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 56 | 47 | 9 | |
6 | Havelse | 52 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 54 | 47 | 7 | |
7 | St. Pauli II | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 58 | 68 | -10 | |
8 | Drochtersen | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 55 | 44 | 11 | |
9 | BW Lohne | 49 | 36 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 65 | 63 | 2 | |
10 | Norderstedt | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 55 | 49 | 6 | |
11 | Jeddeloh | 48 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 58 | 63 | -5 | |
12 | Holstein II | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 61 | 57 | 4 | |
13 | Phönix Lübeck | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 59 | 56 | 3 | |
14 | Bremer SV | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 51 | 56 | -5 | |
15 | Werder II | 45 | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 57 | 61 | -4 | |
16 | Rehden | 41 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 44 | 56 | -12 | |
17 | Hildesheim | 39 | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 53 | 64 | -11 | |
18 | Atlas | 32 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 53 | 82 | -29 | |
19 | Kickers Emden | 15 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 26 | 103 | -77 |
- Promotion
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lübeck | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
2 | HSV II | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 19 | 22 |
3 | Hannover II | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 24 | 24 |
4 | Jeddeloh | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
5 | Holstein II | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 13 |
6 | Havelse | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 11 |
7 | Drochtersen | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 23 | 10 |
8 | Weiche | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 6 |
9 | Teutonia Ott. | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 29 | 10 |
10 | Werder II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
11 | Bremer SV | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 3 |
12 | St. Pauli II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
13 | Norderstedt | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31 | 23 | 8 |
14 | BW Lohne | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 26 | 3 |
15 | Hildesheim | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 29 | 1 |
16 | Phönix Lübeck | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
17 | Rehden | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
18 | Atlas | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 38 | -5 |
19 | Kickers Emden | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 51 | -39 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV II | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 26 | 11 |
2 | Lübeck | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 14 | 22 |
3 | Teutonia Ott. | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
4 | Hannover II | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 30 | 3 |
5 | Weiche | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 3 |
6 | Havelse | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
7 | Phönix Lübeck | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 26 | 7 |
8 | BW Lohne | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
9 | St. Pauli II | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
10 | Norderstedt | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
11 | Drochtersen | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
12 | Bremer SV | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
13 | Rehden | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
14 | Werder II | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
15 | Holstein II | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
16 | Jeddeloh | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
17 | Hildesheim | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
18 | Atlas | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 44 | -24 |
19 | Kickers Emden | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 52 | -38 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover II | 62 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 38 | 23 | 15 |
2 | Teutonia Ott. | 61 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 19 | 14 |
3 | Lübeck | 61 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 30 | 19 | 11 |
4 | BW Lohne | 58 | 36 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 30 | 21 | 9 |
5 | HSV II | 57 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 32 | 18 | 14 |
6 | Drochtersen | 52 | 36 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
7 | Bremer SV | 50 | 35 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
8 | Havelse | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 25 | 21 | 4 |
9 | Jeddeloh | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
10 | Weiche | 47 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
11 | Hildesheim | 45 | 36 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
12 | Holstein II | 44 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 25 | 24 | 1 |
13 | Phönix Lübeck | 42 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
14 | Rehden | 42 | 36 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
15 | St. Pauli II | 41 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
16 | Werder II | 40 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
17 | Atlas | 38 | 36 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
18 | Norderstedt | 38 | 36 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
19 | Kickers Emden | 22 | 36 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 48 | -37 |