Highlights
Substitutions
Table
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonesa | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | |
13 | Salamanca UDS | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
Line-ups
Current form
Last matches
-
David Gálvez Rascón main referee5.70.3
- Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo assistant referee
- Jorge Manzano García assistant referee
- Year of construction: 2001
- Surface: grass
- Capacity: 13451
- Average attendance: 10353
- Maximum attendance: 12354
- Minimum attendance: 6608
- % sold: 77
Match result Leonesa Salamanca UDS
- Date 06 December 2019 16:30
- Competition Segunda B
- Season 2019/2020
- Stage Group 2 - week 16
- Code CUL-SAL
- Area Spain
- Home team Cultural Leonesa
- Away team Salamanca UDS
What is the result between Leonesa Salamanca UDS?
Cultural Leonesa won the match with a 3-1 score
What are the official lineups for Leonesa Salamanca UDS?
Cultural Leonesa : Coached by José Manuel Aira, the lineup starts off in a 4-1-2-1-2 formation: Leandro Montagud, Julen Castañeda, Héctor Rodas, R. Fernández, Aitor Fernández, Èric Montes, Sergio Marcos, Menudo, G. Gudiño, Dioni, A. Kawaya
Salamanca UDS : On the other side of the pitch, the team trained by Aitor Larrazábal, is positioning themselves in a 5-2-3 : A. Sánchez, Carpio, U. Torres, S. One, Borja López, Adrián Crespo, Antonio Amaro, Sergio Molina, Edu Ubis, Ángel Sánchez, Rafa Mella
Who is the referee of the match Leonesa Salamanca UDS ?
David Gálvez Rascón is the referee for this match
Where is the match Leonesa Salamanca UDS?
The venue Estadio Municipal Reino de León in León is hosting the match
At what time is Leonesa Salamanca UDS?
Fixture in live on Football Today on 06 December 2019. Kick-off at 16:30
-
-
1
Leandro Montagud
-
14
Julen Castañeda
-
2
Héctor Rodas
-
16
R. Fernández
-
19
Aitor Fernández
-
5
Èric Montes
-
7
Sergio Marcos
-
7
Menudo
-
18
G. Gudiño
-
17
Dioni
-
11
A. Kawaya
-
1
Leandro Montagud
-
-
A. Sánchez
-
Carpio
-
U. Torres
-
S. One
-
Borja López
-
Adrián Crespo
-
Antonio Amaro
-
Sergio Molina
-
Edu Ubis
-
Ángel Sánchez
-
Rafa Mella
-
A. Sánchez
-
-
José Manuel Aira Coach
- Sergio Benito #15 - Striker
- V. Thérésin #21 - Defender
-
90+1'
-
78'
-
62'
- Augusto Galván #12 - Midfielder
- Albert Estellés # - Defender
-
-
-
Aitor Larrazábal Coach
-
- J. Chiapas # - Midfielder
-
70'
-
70'
- U. Zurita # - Defender
-
77'
- J. Jiménez # - Goalkeeper
-
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 62 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 49 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | Leonesa | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 28 | 17 | |
3 | Athletic II | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 35 | 20 | |
4 | Valladolid II | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 43 | 28 | 15 | |
5 | Real Soc II | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47 | 35 | 12 | |
6 | Amorebieta | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |
7 | Osasuna II | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 0 | |
8 | Burgos | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 | |
9 | Guijuelo | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 26 | 4 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
11 | Alavés II | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 31 | -3 | |
12 | Calahorra | 34 | 28 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 28 | 32 | -4 | |
13 | Salamanca UDS | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 39 | -9 | |
14 | Barakaldo | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 42 | -9 | |
15 | Leioa | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 38 | -3 | |
16 | Unionistas | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 43 | -4 | |
17 | Real Unión | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
18 | Arenas Getxo | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 43 | -16 | |
19 | Izarra | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 47 | -18 | |
20 | Tudelano | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valladolid II | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 19 |
2 | UD Logroñés | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 19 |
3 | Osasuna II | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 15 |
4 | Athletic II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 18 |
5 | Alavés II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
6 | Leonesa | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
7 | Real Soc II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 17 | 12 |
8 | Guijuelo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
9 | Burgos | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
10 | Amorebieta | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
11 | Haro Deportivo | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
12 | Unionistas | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
13 | Izarra | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
14 | Leioa | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 3 |
15 | Salamanca UDS | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
16 | Calahorra | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
17 | Barakaldo | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
18 | Tudelano | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
19 | Real Unión | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
20 | Arenas Getxo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
2 | Leonesa | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Amorebieta | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Athletic II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
5 | Burgos | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
6 | Real Soc II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Calahorra | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8 | Haro Deportivo | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
9 | Arenas Getxo | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
10 | Salamanca UDS | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
11 | Real Unión | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
12 | Barakaldo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
13 | Valladolid II | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
14 | Guijuelo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15 | Leioa | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
16 | Unionistas | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
17 | Osasuna II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
18 | Tudelano | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
19 | Izarra | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
20 | Alavés II | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Athletic II | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
3 | Real Soc II | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 8 |
4 | Osasuna II | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
5 | Amorebieta | 39 | 28 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
6 | Calahorra | 39 | 28 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
7 | Valladolid II | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
8 | Unionistas | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
9 | Leioa | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
10 | Leonesa | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
11 | Guijuelo | 36 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
12 | Salamanca UDS | 35 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
13 | Real Unión | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14 | Haro Deportivo | 33 | 28 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
15 | Arenas Getxo | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
16 | Burgos | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
17 | Barakaldo | 30 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
18 | Tudelano | 29 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
19 | Alavés II | 26 | 28 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
20 | Izarra | 21 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22 | -16 |